Zugänge |
Abgänge |
SV Lafnitz |
|
Andreas Zingl (Stegersbach)
Martin Rodler (Mattersburg)Alen Gluhak (NK Zelina) Karlo Simek (NK Zelina) |
Lukas Hasler (FC Gleisdorf)
Martin Mogg (TSV Pöllau) Joachim Parapatits (SV Eltendorf)
Dominik Sobl (GAC) |
SK Vorwärts Steyr |
|
Helmut Kraft (Trainer, Wiener Sportklub)
Armin Masovic (SC Mürzhofen/Allerheiligen)
Dragan Dimic (Wiener Viktoria)
Rade Djokic (Wiener Viktoria)
Michael Popp (LASK Linz)
Burak Demir (Safranboluspor)
|
Goran Aleksic (WSC Hertha Wels)
Peter Orosz (ASKÖ Oedt)
Christoph Prandstätter (Union St. Florian) Denis Rosca (SV Sierning) Edwin Skrgic |
FC Pasching |
|
Lukas Gabriel (Union St. Florian)
Tobias Pellegrini (FAL)
Maximilian Ullmann (FAL)
Arlind Hamzaj (AKA RB Salzburg)
Mario Zubcic (Biaschesi)
|
Martin Grasegger (SKN St. Pölten)
Nacho Casanova (SV Horn)
Patrick Pfennich (WAC Amateure)
Marco Perchtold (SV Grödig)
Davorin Kablar (FC Wels)
Markus Blutsch (LASK)
Matthias Felber (FC Liefering)
Kevin Hinterberger (SKU Amstetten) |
KSV 1919 Amateure |
|
David Harrer (FC Vaduz) |
Ilija Juko (SC Fürstenfeld)
Matthias Maak (SV Grödig)Argzim Rezovic (Malchower SV) |
WAC Amateure
|
|
Patrick Pfennich (FC Pasching) |
Mario Egger (Wien) |
LASK Linz |
|
Markus Blutsch (FC Pasching)
Ivan Kovacec (FC Liefering) |
Michael Popp (SK Vorwärts Steyr)
|
SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
|
|
SC copacabana Kalsdorf |
|
Patrick Rupprecht (FC St. Veit)
Christian Deutschmann (Allerheiligen) Liridon Osmanaj (NK Aluminij) Ante Babic (Gorica)
Peter Stojanovic (Samorin)
Emre Okatan (VSV)
Amar Sahinovic (Schärding)
Dominik Frieser (Hartberg) |
Gerald Säumel (GAC)
Diego Wendel de Souza (USV Allerheiligen)
Dubravko Tesevic (TSV Hartberg) Kerim Erdem (USV Allerheiligen) Martin Gründler (SV Wildon) |
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt |
|
|
Grega Triplat (SG Annabichler SV/Austria Klagenfurt Amateure) |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
|
Rajko Rep (zuletzt NK Maribor)
Patrick Böck (SG Steinfeld)
Damir Grgic (TUS Heiligenkreuz)
Luka Grgic (SVG Bleiburg)
|
Manuel Sosa-Perez
Noel Alonso
Víctor Alonso
Abián Serrano
Raúl García
Oliver Pusztai (Annabichler SV)
Alexander Schenk (Annabichler SV)
David Poljanec (Ausland) |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Amateure |
|
Brajan Grgic (SV Gössendorf)
|
Florian Sittsam (SV Horn)
Alexander Horina (ASK Voitsberg)
Pascal Zisser (KSV) Christoph Kröpfl (TSV Hartberg)
Reinhold Ranftl (TSV Hartberg)
Daniel Resch (USV Allerheiligen)
|
ASV Stein-Reinisch Allerheiligen |
|
Michael Zisser (Trainer, neu)
Diego Wendel de Souza (Kalsdorf)
Daniel Resch (Sturm Amateure)
Patrick Rupprecht (St. Veit)
Karim Erdem (Kalsdorf)
Marcel Berghofer (Rückkehr von USA-Aufenthalt)
Philipp Vorraber (SC Ritzing)Almir Dzaferovic (DSC) |
Tomislav Kocijan (Trainer)
Daniel Stoiser (SV Wildon)
Christian Deutschmann (Kalsdorf) Michael Kulnik (Eltendorf)
Florian Moritz (Voitsberg)
Daniel Klimacsek (SV Werndorf)
|
BW Linz |
|
Rene Kienberger (SV Bad Goisern)
Karlo Golovrski (ASKÖ Oedt)
Alexander Jovanovic (vereinslos, zuletzt VFL Wolfsburg U19) |
Manuel Hofmeister (ATSV Ober-Grafendorf)
Bozidar Basa (SV Urfahr)
|
Union T.T.I. St. Florian |
|
Christoph Prandstätter (Vorwärts Steyr)
|
Kai Fazeny (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
Lukas Gabriel (FC Pasching) Michael Kogler (SV Garsten) |
UVB Vöcklamarkt |
|
Daniel Lettner (Oberwang)
Christian Baumann-Rott (Gurten)
Pascal Stöger (Grieskirchen)
Jean Diego Moser (Brasilien) Anderson Enio Troiani "Alemao" (Brasilien) |
Christian Aichinger
David Vitzthum (Union Mondsee) Christian Harrant (ASKÖ Vorchdorf) |
etoxx VSV |
|
Moritz Guetz (SV Schwechat) |
|