Zugänge |
Abgänge |
1. SC Sollenau |
|
Michael Wojtanowicz (Blau-Weiß Wien) Milan Vikovic (Bonner SC) Tobias Madl (SV Oberwart) |
Gabor Kovacs (?) Andras Wagner (?) Roberto Baumgartner (?) Lukas Gunzinam (?) |
SV Neuberg |
|
Filip Bojic (ASK Stinatz) |
Mustafa Atik (Wiener Viktoria) Kevin Pongracz (?) Mario Pranjic (?) Georg Novak (SV Oberwart) Salih Cakaloglu (1. Simmeringer SC) |
FAC Team für Wien |
|
|
Marcel Brillmann (FC Stadlau) |
FK Austria Wien Amateure |
|
|
Christoph Kosch (?) |
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
|
Christoph Woransky (SC Mannsdorf) Jan Nemcik (FC Petrzalka, Slowakei) Robert Vanis (FC Moravice, Tschechien) Robert Bencum (ASK Bad Vöslau) Manuel Hofmeister (FC Blauweiß Linz) Milan Pastuca (Irding) Luka Radulovic (Bad Vöslau) Dejan Nesovic (AKA Burgenland) |
Salmin Cehajic (Atzenbrugg) Maicon Dos Santos (Karriereende ?) Dominik Berger (?) Robert Rak (?) Oliver Jakovljevic (?) Jiri Adamek (SC Retz) Christoph Mattes (Wienerberg) |
SC Retz |
|
Christoph Wieser (SV Horn) Jiri Adamec (Ober-Grafendorf) Jiri Zifcak (1. SC Znojmo) |
Manfred Wachter (Trainer, ?) Philipp Wendl (?)
|
SC Ritzing |
|
Jiri Lenko (SC Wiener Neustadt) Nikola Kovacevic (NK Zvijezda Gradacac) Milos Simoncic (FC Nitra) Stephan Stückler (TSV Hartberg) Daniel Brauneis (FC Wacker Innsbruck) Michael Stanislaw (SV Horn) |
David Kraft (SV Stegersbach) Denis Curic (?) Christian Ritzmaier (?) Thomas Horak (SC Bruck/L.) Robin Freiberger (Ritzing 1b) Dominik Hornik (Ritzing 1b) Stefan Pcola (?) Martin Kraus (?) |
SK Rapid Amateure |
|
Philipp Prosenik (AC Milan) |
Daniel Randak (Parndorf) |
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten |
|
Markus Keusch (SKN St. Pölten) Kevin Hinterberger (FC Pasching) Andreas Gradinger (SKN St. Pölten)
|
Patrick Kogler (St. Peter/NÖ) |
SV Mattersburg Amateure |
|
Christopher Grafl (ASK Marz) Markus Knebel (ASK Marz) |
|
SV Schwechat |
|
Manuel Freundorfer (FavAC) |
Andre Hofer (Wiener Viktoria) Moritz Guetz (?) |
SV Stegersbach |
|
Joachim Poandl (Trainer - UFC Jennersdorf) David Kraft (SC Ritzing) Georg Krenn (Vienna) Philipp Wolf (USV Rudersdorf) |
Andreas Zingl (SV Lafnitz) Markus Rühmkorf (SC Neusiedl) Franz Faszl (Wiener SK) Klaus Strobl (?) Robert Szep (?) |
Trendwalder Admira Amateure |
|
|
Philipp Posch (SV Horn) Christoph Steindl (Melk) |
Wiener SK |
|
Franz Faszl (SV Stegersbach) Manfred Fiala (SC Buchschachen) Lukas Grill (SC Mannsdorf) Franz Weber (SV Oberwart) Coskun Kayhan (Mersin Idmanyurdu) Yasin Allam (Ägypten) Yunes de Leon Alejandro (UD Landzarote) |
Michael Harrauer (Waidhofen/T.) Milan Jankovic (Waidhofen/T.) Martin Jirous (?) Mustafa Osmic (Gersthofer SV) Benjamin Sura (Austria XIII) Christoph Uber (Austria XIII) |
SV Oberwart |
|
Georg Novak (SV Neuberg) Zoltan Horvath (VSC Debrecen) |
Tobias Madl (1. SC Sollenau) Franz Weber (Wiener SK) Christoph Koch (Markt Allhau) |
Wiener Viktoria |
|
Andre Hofer (SV Schwechat) Josip Komarac (SV Stockerau) Stefan Studnicka (SC Team Wiener Linien) Markus Posch (FC Rohrendorf) Amir Samadani (FK Austria XIII) Mahmud Samadani (Iran) Markus Kapeller (WAF Brigittenau) Mustafa Atik (SV Neuberg) Anton Polster (Trainer) Peter Pöllhuber (Admira) Thomas Prager (vereinslos) |
Michael Plott (?) Murat Safin (SC Mannswörth) Nigel Blair (?) Daryl Gordon (?) Ümit Erbay (SC Wienerberg) Rade Djokic (SK Vorwärts Steyr) Dragan Dimic (SK Vorwärts Steyr) Mehmet Ciftcisoy (?) Christoph Ungersböck (SR Donaufeld) Andreas Reisinger (Trainer) Emre Karatas (Garage Vorgarten) Attila Aydindag (Garage Vorgarten) Ömer Kara (Janecka Hörndlwald) Gökhan Yurttas (Garage Vorgarten) Reinhard Schlossinger (WAF Brigittenau) Alen Selmanovic (WAF Brigittenau) |
|
|
|
|
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.