Zugänge |
Abgänge |
Cashpoint Favoritner Athletik Club |
|
DSV Fortuna 05 |
|
Marcus Lebinger (Rennweger SV) Alexander Gudelj (Celik Pötzleinsdorf) David Peschek (NAC) |
Naranjo Diego Robles (?) |
FC Stadlau |
|
Simon Hober (vom 1. SC Sollenau) | Viktor Kornaj (SV Spillern) |
FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center |
|
Stefan Hayden (von SV Langenlebarn) Daniel Neuditschko (von SV Schwechat 1b) Alexander Stöfer (von Wieder Sportclub 1b) Gökhan Vuran |
Ertan Uyanik (Spielpause) Josef Les (zu UFC Donnerskirchen) Admir Subasic (zu Wiener Neudorf) Francesco Lenoci (zu SPC Helfort 15) |
Gersthofer Sportvereinigung |
|
Ercan Cakir (vom SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf) | Agan Huremovic (zu ?) |
ISS Admira Technopool |
|
Manuel Kurta (Eggenburg) Gökce Tuna (SC Neusiedl) |
Erik Kappel (Guttenbach) Darko Jokic (FC Celik Pötzleinsdorf) |
Landstraßer Athletik Club |
|
Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
|
Nikolaus Dvoracek (Vienna Amateure) |
Adrian Gasser (Studium Ausland) Fatlum Statofci (Studium Graz) Thomas Hopfgartner (Reserve) wechselt zu WAF Brigittenau |
Post SV Wien |
|
Stefan Helm (SC Red Star Penzing) Ibrahim Sen (SPU Hofstetten) |
Thomas Janschitz (SK Slovan HAC MAy) Arpad Deak (Korneuburg) |
SC Ostbahn XI |
|
Andreas Fading (von SC Mannsdorf) Simon Köberl (vom ASK Kottingbrunn) Stefan Panny (SC Himberg) Robert Fekete (SKU Amstetten) |
Thomas Darasz (nun Nachwuchsleiter in Schwechat) Petr Styskala (geht nach Tschechien zurück) Anton Zieger (zu Yellow Star) Dominik Hickmann (zu FS Elektra) Alexander Hickmann (zu FS Elektra) |
SC Team Wiener Linien |
|
Didier Moundi (Frankreich) Jojo Roman Gronostay (Deutschland) |
Vahdet Günes (zu Wienerberg) Jarett Yusuff (FFC Kundrat Appel 02) |
SK Slovan HAC - May |
|
Hichem Ben Nasra (von JSC Vindobona) | Andreas Junger (SC Mautner Markhof) |
SR Fach-Donaufeld |
|
Bernhard Artner (zu WAF Brigittenau) Oguz Ünlü (zum FC Mistelbach) |
|
SV Donau |
|
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
|
Ercan Cakir (zum Gersthofer SV) John Boros (FAC Team für Wien) |
|
SV Wienerberg |
|
Vahdet Günes (von Team Wiener Linien) Alexander Topic (von UFK-Schwemm-de La Salle) Vadi Basar (von UFK-Schwemm- de La Salle Elmar Marschler (von Sierndorf) Alexsander Djordjevic (von Süssenbrunn) Mario Drazil (von Vienna Amateure) |
Markus Pirker (zu Donauraum Juventus Wien) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.