Transfers Kärntner-Liga Winter 10/11


Zugänge

Abgänge

Villacher SV

Martin Koller (Arnoldstein)
Denis Gavran (Hermagor) 
Christopher Wernitznig (Wacker Innsbruck)
Dario Pick (Spittal/Drau)

SK Treibach

Jakob Gruber (AKA Kärnten U18)  Stefan Golznig (Reichenau)
Patrick Jabornik (Friesach) 

SVG Bleiburg

Thomas Riedl (SAK)
Wolfgang Pitschko (England)
Toni Smrtnik (Sele/Zell)
Ervin Kalender (Welzenegg) 

FC Oberwinkler Lendorf

Marcel Meixner (SAK Salzburg)
Kevin Funder (Lind) 

SG Nessl Drautal

Mario Höller (Rosegg)
Franz Zussner (eigener Nachwuchs)
Mario Lesacher (eigener Nachwuchs)
Dominik Steiner (eigener Nachwuchs) 
Jure Zeljak (Irschen) 

ATSV Wolfsberg

Dorian Melcher (Karriereende) 

SK Maria Saal

Michael Kaiser (ASV)
Christopher Harder (eigener Nachwuchs)
Patrick Tilli (eigener Nachwuchs)
Patrick Klocker (eigener Nachwuchs) 
Nikola Andrijevic (Kühnsdorf)
Miroslav Marinkovic (St. Peter/Wallersberg) 

Rapid Lienz

Thomas Steinlechner (Dellach/Drau)
Sven Lovric (Nußdorf)
Lukas Kofler (Spittal/Drau) 
Markus Ebner (Wattens)
Daniel Moser (Rapid Lienz II) 

SV Spittal/Drau

Dario Pick (VSV)  Patrick Pöllinger (Lurnfeld)
Philipp Weissenberger (Radenthein)
Lukas Kofler (Rapid Lienz) 

FC St. Veit

Daniel Barrazutti (Welzenegg)  Hans Rabl (Welzenegg) 

RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä

Stefan Stückler (St. Stefan)
Christian Schepp (Steiermark) 

VST Völkermarkt

Martin Mayerhofer (St. Michael/Lav.)
Christopher Sauerschnig (Griffen)
Julian Schubert (eigener Nachwuchs) 

Eberndorfer AC

Admir Adilovic (SAK) Gottfried Kastner (Gallizien) 

SV Raika Griffen Rast

Bernhard Mpaka (KAC)
Manuel Jedlautschnig (Brückl)
Raphael Rotim (Sittersdorf)
Christian Kostenko (St. Peter/Wallersberg) 
Michael Brunner (Ruden)
Franz Pruntsch (Ruden)
Bostjan Grizold (Brückl)
Makanda Mpaka (SAK)
Sulaiman Mohsenzada (Heiligenkreuz/Steiermark)
Christopher Sauerschnig (VST Völkermarkt)
Christian Hutter (Köttmannsdorf) 

FC Welzenegg

Almedin Hota (vereinslos)
Hans Rabl (FC St. Veit)
Ervin Kalender (SVG Bleiburg)
Patrick Schönthaler (Donau)
Edvin Cirikovic (Laibach)
Kevin Weissnegger (Kühnsdorf) 
Daniel Barrazutti (FC St. Veit)
Ljubisa Strabac (Slowenien)
Dejan Bozicic (Slowenien)
Marco Loritsch (HSV)
Helmut Rom (SC Landskron)
Richi Simoner (Kühnsdorf)
Chris Strohmeier (ASV) 

SC Landskron

Helmut Rom (FC Welzenegg)
Tomislav Prekratic (Nova Gorica) 
Marcell Majer (Velden)
Martin Slunka (Bodensdorf)
Marco Ebner (Admira Villach)
Martin Harder (Seebach) 

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Top-Fußball live - jetzt Gratismonat starten