Transfers NÖ Sommer 2009


Zugänge Abgänge
 SKU Amstetten
Kiril Chokchev (Waidhofen/Ybbs)
Markus Friesenecker (St. Florian)
Helmut Riegler (St. Florian)
Sascha Trkulja (St. Florian)
Wolfgang Stockinger (Veendam/Holland)
Pascal Sündhofer (AKA St. Pölten)
Martin Mostböck (Waidhofen/Ybbs)

Trainer: Herbert Panholzer 
Markus Briza (Leoben)
Markus Holemar (Mannsdorf)
Christoph Holzer (Seitenstetten)
Marco Leovac (Waidhofen/Ybbs)
Calin Mada (Scheibbs)
Alin Paleacu (Rumänien)
Roland Puppenberger (St. Peter)
Stefan Sandner (St. Valentin)
Gabriel Schagerl (Seitenstetten)
Oliver Schagerl (Winklarn)
Philipp Schagerl (St. Georgen/Y.)
Mario Stix (St. Georgen/Y.)
Bernd Stoklasa (Würmla)
Thomas Wieser (Donau Linz) 
 SCU Ardagger
Christoph Graf (Schrems)
Jakob Köstler (Blindenmarkt)
Istvan Ladoczki (MTK Budapest)
Hilmi Rabah (SKN St. Pölten Amat.)
Thomas Schwarzl (Amstetten 1b) 
Robert Langergraber (St. Peter)
Michael Heindl (Wallsee)
Udo Maurer (Gottsdorf)
Zeljko Tomic (Montenegro) 
 ASK Bad Vöslau
Jozef Gasparovic (Slovan Bratislava)
Rainer Weiß (Kottingbrunn)
Christoph Zach (Kottingbrunn)
Denis Husejnovic (Kottingbrunn)
Patrick Haselbacher (Herzogenburg)
Markus Wochoska (Ebreichsdorf)
Daniel Riegler (Neudörfl)
Daniel Zechner (Zwettl)

Trainer: Walter Weninger 
Daniel Größ (Wiener Sportklub)
Dominik Größ (Sollenau)
Christopher Maucha (Brunn)
Robert Pfitzner (Ebreichsdorf)
Alois Friedrich (Ritzing) 
 ASC Götzendorf
Christian Weidinger (Purbach)
Dominic Widder (Mannersdorf)
Raphael Rass (Mannswörth)
Dejan Dimic (Würmla)
Christian Jagoditsch (Hollabrunn)
Andreas Buger (Kottingbrunn)
Petr Machan (Sardice/Tschechien) 
Jozef Pisarcik (Fischamend)
Daniel Galik (Fischamend)
Ugur Arslan (Ebreichsdorf)
Josip Ivankovic (Slovan HAC)
Dominik Koch (Himberg)
Sadmir Behremovic (Ebergassing)
Hasan Sizgin (Sarasdorf)  
 SV Haitzendorf
Christoph Bileck (Zwettl)
Michael Eder (Großweikersdorf)
Gernot Holcmann (Stockerau)
Cedrik Mugiraneza (Waidhofer/Ybbs)
Admir Music (Favoriten AC)
Lukas Hulinec (Trencin)
Benjamin Schneider (Donaufeld)
Michael Mantler (Droß)
Cumali Bagirtlak (Wienerberg)
Roman Kellner (Tulln)
Kristijan Cosic (Stockerau)
Thomas Geier (Großriedenthal)
Hüseyin Budak (?)
Zoran Markanovic (?)
Josip Djoja (?)
 
 SC Herzogenburg

Laszlo Medgyesi (Cegled/Ungarn)
Zoltan Szabo (Cegled/Ungarn)
Rene Weiss (Würmla)
Philipp Brunner (Langenrohr)
Michael Wurzer (Schrems)
Daniel Vermeulen (Statzendorf)

Trainer: Hannes Neumayer 

Georg Reichmann (Obergrafendorf)
Christoph Brandstetter (SKN St. Pölten A.)
Peter Engelhart (Getzersdorf)
Patrick Haselbacher (Bad Vöslau)
Rashidi Gilkes (Simmering)
Ronald Pepeunig (Kilb) 
 ASK Kottingbrunn
Miroslav Baranek (Admira)
Pascal Bock (AKA U19 Admira)
Peter Bruncic (Köflach)
Patrick Hoffmann (AKA U19 Admira)
Claudio Jakits (Langenrohr)
Manuel Kassall (Himberg)
Alexander Lianos (Krems)
Daniel Mihaly (AKA U19 Admira)
Alexander Prinz (Admira Amateure)
Christoph Rakowitz (Pinkafeld)
Richard Stern (Parndorf)
Kevin Stoll (AKA U19 Admira) 
Andreas Buger (Götzendorf)
Denis Husejnovic (Bad Vöslau)
Sebastian Künzel
Thomas Leonhardsberger (Bad Sauerbrunn)
Bernd Neugebauer (Waidhofen/T.)
Nemanja Nikolic (Marz)
Jürgen Röcher (Gloggnitz)
Rainer Weiß (Bad Vöslau)
Christian Wittmann (Leobendorf)
Christoph Zach (Bad Vöslau)
Marcin Zawadzki (Purbach)
Firat Güzel (Günselsdorf)
Patrick Windbüchler (Leobersdorf) 
 SV Langenrohr
Andreas Baumühlner (Tulln)
Andreas Gelbmann (Parndorf)
Oliver Keckes (Langenlebarn)
Marcel Kracher (AKA U19 Admira)
Mario Plachy (Himberg)
Ilkay Zorlu (Himberg)
Mathias Savanjo (Krems)

Trainer: Manfred Wachter 
Markus Frank (Würmla)
Claudio Jakits (Kottingbrunn)
Mario Buchinger (Sitzenberg-Reidling)
Markus Buchinger (Columbia)
Philipp Brunner (Herzogenburg)
Sebastian Holzinger (Purkersdorf)
Sebastian Thumpser (Hainfeld)
Rene Arnold (Zwentendorf) 
SV Leobendorf
Marek Zubek (Zlin)
Christian Wittmann (Kottingbrunn)
Aldin Curevac (Bisamberg) 
Jürgen Tupy (FAC)
Igor Glavas (Korneuburg)
Martin Baumhauer (Enzersfeld)
Branko Cvetkovic (?)
Lukas Willinger (?) 
 FC Mistelbach
Stefan Krückl (Laa/T.)
Herbert Bauer (Schrattenberg)
Matthias Schiel (Herrnbaumgarten)
Alexander Möslinger (Krems)
Markus Ohler (Neusiedl)
Christoph Pulz (Schrems)
Manuel Smolak (Neudorf)
Tobias Stetter (Wolkersdorf)
Lukas Stetter (Wolkersdorf)
Martin Weißböck (Ladendorf)
Timur Music (Leobersdorf)

Trainer: Peter Lackner 
Christian Schilling (Simmering)
Helmut Zeiner (Schwadorf)
Michael Scharax (Ostbahn XI)
Armin Böck (Ernstbrunn)
Gerald Höberth (Ernstbrunn)
Patrik Sieber (Altruppersdorf)
Pascal Sieber (Altruppersdorf)
Murat Sahin (?) 
 SC Retz
Dominik Müllner (Zellerndorf)
Robert Pacinda (Horn)
Ferdinand Weinwurm (Obritz)
Reinhard Schleining (Mistelbach)
Daniel Wachter (FAC)
Martin Dombi (Albrechtice/Tschechien)
Thomas Frey (Gr. Weikersdorf)
Martin Gersthofer (Ruppersthal)
Mario Scharka (Eggenburg) 
Vaclav Cincala (Maria Anzbach)
Philip Rados (Kühnring)
Manuel Spacek (Laa/T.)
Christopher Ledineg (Manhartsberg)
 ASV Schrems
Osman Dede (Hoheneich)
Martin Dressler (Waidhofen/T.)
Veljko Jovanovic (Parndorf)
Harbinderjit Sohal (Weidling)
Ivan Cermak (Vysocina Jihlava/Tschechien)
Daniel Köberl (FAC)
Thomas Müllner (Zwettl)
Roman Peichl (Gmünd)
Markus Petrovic (Gmünd)
Zeljko Vujica (Wien)

Trainer: Ljubo Petrovic 
Mario Brunner (Zwettl)
Christoph Graf (Ardagger)
Stefan Schulmeister (Würmla)
Christoph Pulz (Mistelbach)
Michal Pacholik (Telc/Tschechien)
Michael Wurzer (Herzogenburg)
Dominik Kaiblinger (Krems)
Gabrijel Petricevic (Hellas Kagran)
Manuel Zeller (Brigittenau)
Michael Dudek (Langschwarza)
Christian Haimböck (Eibenstein)
Sebastian Windisch (Eibenstein) 
SKN St. Pölten Amateure
Christoph Fertl (Krems)
Christoph Brandstetter (Herzogenburg)
Rainer Setik (Hohenau)
Christopher Lee (Wilhelmsburg)
Markus Posch (Waidhofen/Ybbs)
Klaus Wegschaider (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
Michael Schütz (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
Stephan Zwirschitz (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
Karl-Heinz Gschwindl (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
Georg Gravogl (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
Michael Popp (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
Maciej Sobczyk (AKA U19 St. Pölten)
 
Goran Zvijerac (Oed/Zeilern)
Stefan Stiedl (Zwettl)
Christopher Tvrdy (Baumgarten)
Gregor Weber (Würmla)
Christoph Weber (Würmla)
Hilmi Rabah (Ardagger)
Ahmet Delic (Parndorf)
Hans-Peter Pressler (Waidhofen/Thaya)
Stefan Weidinger (Mattersburg Amat.) 
1. SC Sollenau
Franz Königshofer (Admira Amat.)
Viktor Melisik (Parndorf)
Dominik Größ (Bad Vöslau)
Christoph Wöhrer (Krems)
Alexander Lindbichler (AKA U19 St. Pölten) 
Patrik Kahrer (Leobersdorf)
Dragan Lazic (Vienna Amat.)
Patrick Rehrl (Traiskirchen)
Christoph Riener (SC Magna Amat.) 
 SV Stockerau
Gernot Baumgartner (Schwechat)
Pero Brnic (Zwettl)
Manuel Frank (Gmünd)
Viktor Kornaj (Gmünd)
Ulrich Meusburger (Schwadorf)
Michael Papez (Kilb)
Kristijan Cosic (Haitzendorf)
Manuel Steinkogler (Siemens) 
Thomas Bernscherer (Purbach)
Marcus Pürk (Simmering)
Jürgen Leitner (Großrußbach)
Gernot Holcmann (Haitzendorf)
Fisnik Morina (Horn)
Jaroslav Kamensky (?) 
 ASV Vösendorf
Thomas Panny (FAC)
Benedict Bauer (Würmla)
Manuel Hartlieb (FC Kärnten Amat.) 
Thomas Deutinger (Purkersdorf)
Peter Okasek (Traiskirchen) 

Hinweis: 1b Neuverpflichtungen werden nicht angeführt.

S2F: Bitcoin auf dem Weg zu 100.000 $ bis Ende 2021?