Zugänge |
Abgänge |
FC Altmünster |
|
Martin Konrad (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) Markus Nussbaumer (Bad Goisern) Adis Zahirovic (ASKÖ Vorchdorf) Bojan Stojic (SV Gmunden 1b) |
Bernhard Lemmerer (Karriereende) |
SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern |
|
Stefan Schrempf (Bad Ischl) |
Markus Nussbaumer (FC Altmünster) Franz Unterberger (Karrierepause) |
SK Bad Wimsbach |
|
- | Harald Austaller (Karriereende) |
TSV Frankenburg |
|
Peter Doninger (Neuhofen/Ried Amateure) Csaba Bogos (Union Regau) |
- |
Union Unis Gschwandt |
|
Christian Riedler (SV Roitham) Kristijan Skulj (FC Wels 1b) |
Tobias Wiesinger (ASKÖ Steyrermühl) |
SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach |
|
Manuel Zavaczki (Union Gunskirchen) Aleksandar Majkic (ATSV Stadl-Paura) Michael Kristl (ASKÖ Ohlsdorf) |
Thomas Roither (ATSV Stadl-Paura) Boris Papazov (Bulgarien) |
Union RAIKA Regau |
|
Darko Dedic (TSV Frankenmarkt) Junuz Zekotic (St. Gallen) Franz Eizinger (ATSV Sattledt) |
Jakov Stevic (Union Vöcklamarkt 1b) Csaba Bogos (TSV Frankenburg) |
Union VAZ Mayr Sipbachzell |
|
Jürgen Graf (Union Steinerkirchen) Bernhard Eckl (Union Pettenbach) |
Siegfried Paseka (Karriereende) Stefan Weinzierl (Karriereende) |
ATSV CAFE LUNA Stadl-Paura |
|
Markus Wetschka (SC Schwanenstadt) Hubert Möseneder (FC Attnang) Thomas Roither (SK Lambach) Darko Zivic (Blaue Elf Wels) |
Gerald Derflinger (SV Grieskirchen) Daniel Lagler (SV Roitham) |
Union OHLER Estriche Steinerkirchen |
|
Daniel Mittermair (eigener Nachwuchs) Viktor Wieshofer (eigener Nachwuchs) Michael Holzmannhofer (eigener Nachwuchs) Jakob Stockinger (eigener Nachwuchs) Michael Milich (Union Thalheim) Zoltan Vasziczku (Ungarn) |
Marco Gebeshuber (Karriereende) Jürgen Graf (Union Sipbachzell) Markus Krempl (Karriereende) |
ASV St. Marienkirchen an der Polsenz |
|
Dominik Geiger (Viktoria Marchtrenk) Jürgen Erlinger (Union Prambachkirchen) |
Damir Sehic (UFC Hartkirchen) Rene Humel (SV Grieskirchen 1b) |
Union Thalheim |
|
Martin Dollinger (Axams) Liridon Abdullahu (FC Blau-Weiß Linz) Tobias Klein (Hallwang) |
Michael Milich (Union Steinerkirchen) Christian Eisenköck (TSV Ottensheim) |
WSC Hertha |
|
Erten Burak (Union Gunskirchen) Slavko Cacic (Union Weißkirchen) |
Besnik Ibrahimi (?) |
ATSV Zipf |
|
Stefan Kaser (Union Neukirchen/Vöckla) Peter Lizka (Ungarn) |
Attila Toth (SV Scharnstein) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.