Zugänge |
Abgänge |
Union Schönau |
|
ASKÖ Katsdorf |
|
Günther Scheuchenstuhl (Union Alberndorf, an Union Pregarten ausgeliehen) Markus Langthaler (ASV Hagenberg) Jan Sindelar (Union Arbing) |
Thomas Arnitz (Union Sipbachzell) Steve Moosbrugger (ASV Hagenberg) Fazlija Husic (ASV Hagenberg) Harald Feitzelmayer (SC Hörsching) Raimund Hartl (SV Steyregg) |
Union Lasberg |
|
Sebastian Pammer (Union Leopoldschlag) Thomas Remplbauer (DSG Union Gutau) Stefan Pilgerstorfer (USV St. Oswald) |
Thomas Reidinger (Karriereende) |
Union Bad Kreuzen |
|
Dietmar Latzel (Trainer, Union Bad Zell) Rene Illibauer (SCU Waldhausen) Gerald Hofstetter (SCU Waldhausen) Dietmar Reisinger (SCU Waldhausen) |
Josef Raab (Trainer) Jürgen Fraundorfer (Union Saxen) Ryan Pramberger (SV Steyregg) Christopher Buchberger (Union Saxen) |
Union Bad Zell |
|
Lukas Spenlingwimmer (Union Naarn) Horst Söllradl (Trainer, Union Königswiesen) |
Dietmar Latzel (Trainer) Gusenbauer Mario (Karriereende) Ebner Alexander (Karriereende) |
Union Neumarkt/M. |
|
|
Daniel Geisler (SV Freistadt) |
Union Kefermarkt |
|
Radim Pouzar (SV Freistadt) Jiri Peroutka (SV Freistadt) |
Ondrej Vlk
Ondrej Svoboda |
Union Pabneukirchen |
|
Fadil Gashi (USV Weiten) | |
Union Pregarten |
|
Michael Brozman (Trainer) Christoph Haunschmid (ASV Hagenberg) Dominik Keferböck (ASV Hagenberg) Sercan Serbest (SV Wilhering) |
Günther Scheuchenstuhl (ASKÖ Katsdorf) Thomas Slach (Trainer) Behar Sabani (ASKÖ Perg/Windhaag) John Abba (SV Urfahr) Daniel Simader (SV Urfahr) Daniel Mayrhofer (Union Unterweißenbach) |
ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag |
|
Alexander Moser (SK Enns) Attila Toth (Ungarn) Behar Sabani (Union Pregarten, war verliehen) Raffael Weinlandner (Union Perg) |
Güngör Gül (ASKÖ Mauthausen) Laszlo Lengyel (Union Mitterkirchen) Mario Baumgartner (Union Arbing) |
Union Ried/Riedmark |
|
Moritz Leibetseder (Wartberg/Aist) |
Jürgen Prandstätter (Karriereende) |
Union Arbing |
|
Patrick Kirchberger (SV Pichl) Mario Baumgartner (ASKÖ Perg/Windhaag) Thomas Plöderl (Union Oepping) |
Jan Sindelar (ASKÖ Katsdorf) Oliver Schweiger (Union Baumgartenberg, war bereits verliehen) |
Union Mitterkirchen |
|
Laszlo Lengyel (ASKÖ Perg/Windhaag) Matthias Klem (Union Naarn) |
|
Union Baumgartenberg |
|
Damir Hevesevic (SV Wilhering) Stefan Salinger (SK ADmira Linz) Oliver Schweiger (Union Arbing, war bereits ausgeliehen) Manuel Märzinger (Union St. Florian 1b) Thomas Lapatschka (TSV Grein) |
Ercan Öncel (ATSV St. Martin/Tr.) Lukas Ascher (ASKÖ Pregarten) Mustafa Tepegöz (ATSV Langenstein) Felix Ruttensteiner (SK Amateure Steyr) Karl Zickerhofer (ASKÖ Schwertberg) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.