Fehlende Transfers bitte an sbg@ligaportal.at
Zugänge |
Abgänge |
SV Nußdorf |
|
Christoph Kroneisl (Trainer) Thomas Laimer (Eugendorf 1b)
|
Alexander Stampfer (Trainer) Hans Peter Unterberger (Trimmelkam) Lukasz Rzpecki (Oberndorf) Richard Steinwender (St. Georgen) Kemal Catakovic (Puch) |
USK Anif 1b |
|
Florian Könisgeder (Trainer) Maximilian Schamal (Austria 1b) |
Alexander Lugstein (Trainer) Maximilian Wenger-Öhn (Köstendorf) Michael Schröder (Anif 1b) |
USK Hof |
|
Mladen Vasic (Thalgau) Christoph Meissnitzer (Faistenau) David Boissl (Plainfeld) Marco Lämmerhofer (Faistenau) Aleksandar Stevanovic (St. Koloman) |
Arlen Thai (Gneis) Senad Abay (Siezenheim) Wolfgang Reitsamer (Karriereende) Markus Pertiller (Koppl) Daniel Goldmann (Neumarkt 1b) |
USK Obertrum |
|
Haris Omeradzic (Bürmoos) James Clark (Elixhausen) Norbert Schnaitl (St. Georgen) Alexander Schaumburger (Schleedorf) Johann Gschaider (Berndorf) Thomas Etzelsdorfer (Ebenau) |
Christian Mühlbacher (Karriereende) Florian Bayerhammer (Seekirchen 1b) |
USV Köstendorf |
|
Sasha Orzek (ASK/PSV) Maximilian Wenger-Öhn (Anif 1b) Paolo Tavares (Schleedorf) Florian Berner (Straßwalchen 1b) |
Markus Hölbling (Schleedorf) Erwin Baumgartner (Seekirchen 1b) Bernhard Angerer (Neumarkt) Kevin Bauer (Friedburg) |
SK Adnet |
|
Josef Gerl (St. Koloman) Christoph Spiehs (Gratkorn II) Dejan Celarevic (Union Hallein) |
Roman Kalchschmid (Karriereende) Daniel Steiner (Abersee) Thomas Waldmann (Union Hallein) Thomas Weiß (Bad Vigaun) |
USV Plainfeld |
|
Dejan Tadic (Plainfeld) Manuel Überreich (Mondsee) Marvin Haslauer (Elixhausen) Norbert Stocker (Gaißau) |
Mario Berger (Karriereende) David Boissl (Hof) Benjamin Ikache (Gneis) |
Heeres SV Wals |
|
Wolfgang Trautmann (Abersee) Dominik Sturm (Grödig II) Fabio Lehmann (Marzoll) |
Carlos Lima (SV Liefering) Mustafa Hamzic (Bad Vigaun) |
UFV Thalgau |
|
Stefan Eiterer (Trainer) |
Bernhard Loibl (Trainer) Mladen Vasic (Hof) Sven Berg (Kleinarl) Florian Schmidhuber (Faistenau) Marco Ortner (Oberalm) |
USV Schleedorf |
|
Manuel Trattnig (Trainer) Stefan Bachner (Neumarkt) Markus Hölbling (Köstendorf) Raphael Wörndl (Schneegattern) |
Johann Melchhamer (Trainer) Paolo Tavares (Köstendorf) Alexander Schaumburger (Obertrum) |
USK Gneis |
|
Mario Bergmüller (Piesendorf) Arlen Thai (Hof) Rudi Senjug (Freilassing) Heinrich Lanzdorf (Anif/Nachwuchs) Christian Pann (ASV Taxham) Benjamin Ikache (Plainfeld) |
Sebastian Gaschwandtner (Karrierepause) Severin Udvary (Karrierepause) Maximilian Donner Reichstädter (Karrierepause) Horst Schusser (Ebenau) |
SK Strobl |
|
Drazen Svalina (Trainer) Stefan Zuhlehner (Bad Goisern) Sandro Toth (Bad Ischl) |
Thomas Heißl (Trainer) Maximilian Huber (Karrierepause) |
ÖTSU Oberhofen |
|
Philipp Schön (Munderfing) Michael Graf (Trainer) Ratko Mitrovic (Straßwalchen) Gerhard Lettner (Schneegattern) Robert Schindlauer (Zell am Moos) Johannes Schwöller (Straßwalchen) Matthias Ettmeier (Zell am Moos) |
Andreas Wienerroither (Karrierepause) Dietmar Schachner (Trainer) Manuel Trattnig (Schleedorf) Gregor Pamminger (Koppl) Martin Oberascher (Karriereende) Florian Kohler (Straßwalchen)
|
USV Koppl |
|
Benjamin Strutz (Hallwang 1b) Gregor Pamminger (Oberhofen) Markus Pertiller (Hof) Michael Garling (Lochen) Daniel Mayer (vereinslos) |
Ilir Kastrati (Karriereende) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.