Zugänge |
Abgänge |
Weiz |
|
Matthias Prödl (Wildon) Arbias Gashi (Gleichenberg) Stefan Gölles (Pischelsdorf) |
|
Gleisdorf |
|
Christian Goller (Hartberg) Lukas Hasler (Lafnitz) Georg Winkler (Wildon) Bernd Wiener Leon Horvat Niklas Kainz (St. Anna) |
Amel Mujakovic Markus Heil (Gleinstätten) Stefan Meissl (St. Margarethen) Benjamin Schneider (Anger) |
Deutschlandsberg |
|
Peter Roschitz (Groß St. Florian) Levin Oparenovic (Oberhaag) Patrick Knappitsch (Eibiswald) Lukas Kleier (Sturm) Toshiro Yatsuzuka |
Stefan Pratter (Pölfing Brunn) Marco Oswald (Pachern) Almir Dzaferovic |
Frohnleiten |
|
Sascha Bucher (Thal) Jakob Urlep (Anger) |
Manfred Preschern (Strass) Mihael Jankovic |
Großklein |
|
Romica-Ilie David Karl Sackl (Gleinstätten) Ivan Sajko Alexander Printschitsch Hernandez |
Jan Orend (Gleinstätten) Christoph Glashüttner (Grambach) |
Gleinstätten |
|
Markus Heil (Gleisdorf) Jan Orend (Großklein) Christop Hüttl (Flavia Gregor Gorcan (Malecnik) |
Markus Miuc (Gralla) Karl Sackl (Großklein) Tadej Pijunovic (Linden) Marcel Mörth (Sturm Amateure) Alen Frlec |
Gratkorn |
|
David Burgsteiner (Gratkorn) |
David Lugonjic (Ilz) Alen Kavcic (Ilz) Severdzan Beciri (Eibiswald) Stipo Grgic (Pinkafeld) Samir Jasarevic (Lassnitzhöhe) |
Leoben |
|
Kenan Ramic | Martin Gutgesell (Lebring) Fabian Grillitsch (Trofaiach) Armin Sirbic (Sturm) |
Wildon |
|
Daniel Stoisser (Sturm Amateure) Ednin Colic Sandro Foda (Hartberg) |
Daniel Quitt (St. Stefan) Marco Bretterklieber (Werndorf) Georg Winkler Ralf Pripfl Tobias Draschl Stefan Wenter Martin Kolb Dino Kovacec Semir Spahic Mitja Koder Admir Medjedovic Philip Fuchs (Ragnitz) |
Liezen |
|
Dogan Celiker (Irdning) Marco Pigneter (Bruck) |
Stefan Schein Markus Haider (Rottenmann) |
Irdning |
|
Jakob Schnabl Emanuel Schalk (Windischgarsten) |
Dogan Celiker (Liezen) Milan Pastucha (Ober-Grafendorf) Daniel Jukic (Rottenmann) Andre Lemmerer (Grimming) Daniel Adelwöhrer (Gröbming) Bernd Wiener (Gleisdorf) |
Gnas |
|
Anger |
|
Christoph Wilhelm (Kaindorf) Marco Heil (Kalsdorf) Benjamin Schneider (Gleisdorf) |
Bernhard Schachner (Gleichenberg) Patrick Wiesenhofer (Sonnhofen) Baltasar Berger (Puch) Jakob Urlep (Frohnleiten) |
Voitsberg |
|
Thomas Koch (Ligist) Stefan Fritz (Bad Waltersdorf) |
Matthias Schrottner (Ligist) Mato Petrovic Mario Konrad (Mooskirchen) |
Heiligenkreuz |
|
Bernard Suker Sandro Plouder |
Martin Holler (Wildon) Samir Medic Damir Grgic (Austria Klagenfurt) |
Fürstenfeld |
|
Ilija Juko (KSV) | |
|
|
|
|
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.