Zugänge |
Abgänge |
1. SC Sollenau |
|
Christopher Tvrdy (Wr. Neustadt) Eldar Topic (SKU Amstetten) Martin Kraus (Columbia Floridsdorf) Hakan Gevher (Admira Wacker II) Andreas Gomig (SV Horn) Roland Rinnhofer (DSV Leoben) Jürgen Csandl (SC Ritzing) Vishaj Butrint (SC Ritzing) Sascha Mauerhofer (Parndorf) Slaven Lalic (SV Horn)
|
Marcel Kracher (Wiener SK) Mario Feurer (Wiener Viktoria) |
1. Simmeringer Sportclub |
|
Mustafa Yavuz (AKA 18 Austria) Vuran Gökhan (Austria XIII) Belen Hüseyin (Floirdsdorf) Kenan Mürsel (Besiktas) Mehmet Orhan (Besiktas) Sercan Saimler (Besiktas) Eren Küccükkus (Besiktas) Musa Kocas (Purbach) Arif Durmaz (Gersthofer) Emanuel Oletu (Floridsdorf) |
Thomas Bartholomay (SV Mattersburg) Daniel Weber (Stripfing) Filip Stanic (Rennweger SV) Alexander Vasic (Rennweger SV) |
FAC Team für Wien |
|
Djuro Mihaljica (SKU Amstetten) Edin Salkic (Wr. Neustadt) Fernando Troyanski (Wr. Neustadt) Mehmet Sütcü (Simmering) Fernando Troyansky (Wr. Neustadt) Andreas Röser (Langenegg) Stefan Krell (FAC) |
Christoph Jank (Austria XIII) Tomislav Micanovic (Stockerau) Roman Koller (Stuben) Oliver Mohr (Horn) |
FK Austria Wien Amateure |
|
Furkan Aydogdu (Lustenau) Stefan Krell (FAC) |
|
SV Oberwart |
|
Manuel Takacs (SC Ritzing) Daniel Seper (SC Neusiedl) Franz Weber (ASK Kohfidisch) Michael Grasser (TSV hartberg) Lukas Spirk (ASK Stinatz) Richard Wemmer (Parndorf) |
Robert Horvath (Markt Allhau) Akos Kozmor (Markt Allhau) Peter Lehner (Markt Allhau) Marc Kerschbauemer (SC Pinkafeld) Stefan Gaal (ASK Kohfidisch) |
SC Ostbahn XI |
|
Manuel Eidler (SC Columbia) Kaywan Karimi (SV Würmla) Ivo Klaric (Austria Akademie) Marco Bayer (Austria Akademie) Markus Holemar (SV Haitzendorf) Markus Sramek (SR Donaufeld) Markus Pistrol (SC Mannsdorf) Stefan Knotzer (ASK Kottingbrunn) Marco Bayer (Enzersfeld) Patrik Siegl (Fotbal Trinec) Matus Lukas (Dunjaska Streda) Amir Samadani (Slovan HAC) Andreas Ramberger (SK Pama)
|
Simon Köberl (AS Koma) Peter Hammerschmift (NAC) Andreas Fading (ISG Lindenhof United) David Kraft Robert Fekete (ausgeliehen vom Amstetten) Halil Akaslan (Stripfing) |
SC Retz |
|
Christoph Weber (SV Würmla) Gregor Weber (SV Würmla) Stefan Rapp (Hadres) Philip Polak (Kühnring) Rene Ernst (Heldenberg) Michael Walzer (AKA St. Pölten) |
Martin Kramer (?) Markus Wolfsberger (Karriereende) Christoph Woransky (?) Stefan Liebhart (Waidhofen/Thaya) Lukas Kurzreiter (Pulkau) Stefan Eder (Manhartsberg) |
SC Ritzing |
|
Tomas Horvath (Parndorf) Hakan Koc (Korneuburg) Mustafa Atik (Floridsdorf) Dimitri Chryssajis (Floridsdorf) Nihat Güzel (Mattersburg A.) Philipp Neher (St. Martin) Josip Djoja (Floridsdorf)
|
Jürgen Csandl (Sollenau) Tomas Horavth (Parndorf) Marco Ponweiser (Horitschon) Markus Rühmkorf (Retz) Manuel Takacs (Oberwart) Vishaj Butrint (Sollenau) |
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 |
|
Patrick Baumeister (SC Neusiedl) Tomas Horvath (SC Ritzing) Oliver Kalogeridis (SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf) Dominik Silberbauer (SC Neusiedl) Michael Koller (SC Neusiedl) Mario Merkl (Admira Technopool) Udo Siebenhandl (1. SC Sollenau) Alexander Palalic (SV Schwechat)
|
Markus Gabor Philipp Galee Richard Wemmer Manuel Salomon Philip Petermann Sascha Mauerhofer Philip Juroszek Milan Jankovic Philip Chlup Ertan Uzun Michael Zeiner
|
SK Rapid Amateure |
|
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten |
|
David Affengruber (SV Gaflenz) Christoph Haas (Vorwärts Steyr) Gernot Krimberger (SCU Ardagger) Fabian Rülling (SV Gaflenz) Manuel Heulos (Vorwärts Steyr) Stefan Lärnsack (SC Wiener Neustadt) Martin Teuretzbacher (FC Lustenau) Daniel Brauneis (GAK) Christoph Holzer (St. Peter) |
Andreas Michl (OÖ) Adrian Buigues (Spanien) Djuro Mihalijca (FAC) Eldar Topic (Sollenau) Roland Puppenberger (St. Peter/Au) Ranses Leon Guzman (Spanien) Vitalis Stankevicius (Spielertrainer 1b-Mannschaft) |
SV Mattersburg Amateure |
|
Dragan Markic (SC Neusiedl) Philipp Siegl (Stinatz) Stefan Vollnhofer (Gloggnitz) |
Fabian Hoffmann (Ritzing) Manuel Tuczai (Admira A.) |
SV Schwechat |
|
Alexander Palalic (Parndorf) Philipp Frenzl (Lassee) Patrick Krammer (FavAc) Mario Seckel (Horitschon) |
Christopher Frank (NAC) Theo Koch (?) Alexander Stadlbauer (?) |
SV Stegersbach |
|
Martin Schalk (ASKÖ Stinatz) Daniel Siegl (ASKÖ Stinatz) Dominik Unger (ASKÖ Stinatz)
|
Paul Oswald (SV Güssing) Glauvier Aranha Pinheiro(?) Ivica Zunic (?) Ivan Barnjak (?) |
Trendwalder Admira Amateure |
|
Manuel Bosch (Juventus Wien) |
|
Wiener SK |
|
Patrick Derdak (SC Neusiedl) Lukas Novacek (Schwadorf) Andreas Tiffner (Vienna/Austria Wien) Marcel Kracher (SC Sollenau) Haris Mehic (Fav AC) Lukas Novacek (Schwadorf) |
Markus Buchinger (Altenwörth) Mario Majstorovic (Rohrendorf) Briam Brem (FAC) Mathias Muhr (Donaufeld) Sasa Pantic (Horn) |
|
|
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.