Zugänge |
Abgänge |
Cashpoint Favoritner Athletik Club |
|
|
Milan Petkovic (KSV Siemens) Mazdak Abdullazde (Blauweiß Linz) Bogoljub Cvejic (?) Manuel Freundorfer (SV Schwechat) Rilind Kelmendi (Zwölfaxam) Selim Tuna (1980 Wien) Akin Öztürk (1980 Wien) |
1. Simmeringer SC |
|
Emir Spahic (SV Donau) Peter Oladepo (FC 1980 Wien) Gabor Hajnal (leihw., Yellow Star) Dirtron Rafmani (?) Salih Cakaloglu (SV Neuberg) Davut Doganay (Schwadorf) Said Gutic (SV Sigleß)
|
Reinhardt Gagony (Himberg) Ali Cetiner (?) Ivan Markovic (?) Tomislav Kraljevic (?) Alen Omen (Großkrut) Vahid Halilovic (?) Ümit Yildirim (?) Basir Waezi (?) Nahom Demsew Telila (?) Emre Yando (SC Mannswörth) Erdal Kara (Besiktas Wien) Scherif El Razek (?) David Salcher (?) Philipp Fortner (?)
|
FC Stadlau |
|
Marcel Brillmann (FAC Team für Wien) |
Patrik Johancsik (Hausleiten) Marcel Trinkler (Karriereende) Yusuf Sayin (Lindenhof ISG, leihw.) Franz Josef Wagner (Lindenhof ISG) Alexander Biricz (Austria XVII) |
FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center |
|
Marin Pozgain (SC Hartl Haus) Otto Hombang (NAFA) Benjamin Sura (Wiener SK) Christoph Uber (Wiener SK) |
Amir Samadani (Wiener Viktoria) Halil Dolgun (SV Hütteldorf) Serkan Yildirim (SC Klosterneuburg 1912) Daniel Slunecko (UFC St. Georgen) Christopher Jakal (Schönfeld) Roman Jahn (Karriereende) |
Gersthofer Sportvereinigung |
|
Mustafa Osmic (Wiener SK) Ilkay Zorlu (SV Neuberg 1b) Alexander Kukolja (WAF Brigittenau) Kenan Colakoglu (WS Ottakring) |
Raphael Kogler (Post SV) Aykut Tekinsoy (Pyhra) Semin Dzinic (1. SC Großfeld) Stefan Szanwald (Helfort 15) Josip Ivankovic (SC Klosterneuburg 1912) Dzenan Kovacevic (SC Klosterneuburg 1912) Benjamin Jarus (?) |
ISS Admira Technopool |
|
Manuel Kurta (Lassee) Irfan Parmaksiz (KSV Siemens) Daouda Diallo (Münchendorf) Kevin Klein (Triester S.C.) Marco Kleb (Deutschland) Daniel Stelzeneder (Marswiese) Christian Griess (SV Donau) |
Christian Hueber (1. SC Großfeld) Armin Salkic (FC Mariahilf) |
SC Ostbahn XI |
|
Stefan Milosavljevic (Wiener Viktoria) Patryk Bercik (Wr. Neudorf) Helmut Todt (Oberlaa) Alexander Wippich (Oberlaa) |
Aziz Akpinar (Yellow Star) Sascha Gaida (Lindenhof ISG) Mario Reinagl (Wolkersdorf) Michael Sandic (Donaufeld-Fach) |
Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
|
Sinisa Jonjic (Klosterneuburg 05) |
Dario Halkic (SC Mannswörth) Stefan Kocic (SV Würmla) |
Post SV Wien |
|
Raphael Kogler (Gersthofer SV) |
Markus Budim (SC Neusiedl) |
First Vienna 1894 Amateure |
|
Stefan Duschek (Parndorf Amateure)
|
Dominik Braunsteiner (?) Patrik Vidovic (?) Amir Mulaibisevic (?) Ramtin Azadi (?) Nemanja Ivic (?) Marcell Maglica (?) David Rajkovic (?) Marijan Brescanovic (?) |
SC Team Wiener Linien |
|
|
Stefan Studnicka (Wiener Viktoria) |
SR Donaufeld-Fach |
|
Christoph Ungersböck (Wiener Viktoria) Michael Sandic (Ostbahn XI) |
Kevin Pegrin (Bad Vöslau) Marco Hartlieb (Helfort 15) Patrick Fitzek (Donaustadt)
|
SV Donau |
|
|
Nermin Hadzic (SV Hirschstetten) Hamdo Zdralic (Yellow Star) Ramazan Akbulut (SV Hütteldorf) Zlatan Sibcic (SV Albania) Christian Griess (ISS Admira Technopool) |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
|
|
|
SC Mannswörth |
|
Murat Safin (Wiener Viktoria) Dalibor Djuricic (SV Leobendorf) Martin Häuschen (SV Wienerberg) Gligorje Asanin (SV Würmla) Dario Halkic (NAC) Yunus Yando (SK Rapid) Nenad Grumic (KSV Siemens) |
Florian Koci (Neusiedl) Peter Neidhart (Maria Anzbach) Thomas Kohlhofer (?) Daniel Kapulety (Leopoldsdorf) Benjamin Haschka (?) Emre Yando (1. Simmeringer SC) Phoune Monexay (Bhf Favoriten) |
SV Wienerberg |
|
Ümit Erbay (Wiener Viktoria) David Stangl (Helfort 15) Galis Matej (Slowakei) Christoph Mattes (Ober-Grafendorf) |
Martin Häuschen (SC Mannswörth) Denis Gavrilovic (?) Mario Janisch (Oberlaa) Lucas Stocker (Auslandssemester) Andreas Damjancic (SU Mauer) Martin Sedlak (Bhf Favoriten) Gündüz Harun (An |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.