Zugänge |
Abgänge |
SK Altheim |
|
Ibrahim Mujic (Deutschland) |
Laszlo Cseke (SV Pichl) Martin Pointner (Union Burgkirchen) Dominik Grabner (Union Treubach/Roßbach) |
FC Braunau |
|
Michael Rothböck (reaktiviert) Daniel Sperl (ATSV Laab) Dominik Dorigatti (ATSV Mattighofen) |
Josef Wurhofer (Karriereende) Dragan Milosavljevic (Karrierepause) |
Union Handy Shop Esternberg |
|
Vaclav Mrkvicka (Tschechien) Ondrey Vitous (Tschechien) |
Peter Wirth (Union Diersbach) |
SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg |
|
- | Henry Diaz (Neumarkt/Wallersee) |
Union Raiffeisen Gurten |
|
- | Admir Bedak (FC Munderfing) |
Union Raiffeisen Mondsee |
|
Jakob Essl (eigener Nachwuchs) Florian Schmied (eigener Nachwuchs) |
Edin Selimbasic (Piesendorf) Thomas Hammerl (Union Zell am Moos) |
FC Munderfing |
|
Murat Dinc (USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf) Gerhard Breitenberger (Anif) Admir Bedak (Union Gurten) Wolfgang Griessner (Wals-Grünau) |
Philipp Lochner (Union Geretsberg) Martin Vnoucek (Deutschland) Kilian Zovak (TSU Jeging) |
SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting |
|
Peter Dornetshumer (Union Michaelnbach) Andreas Knogler (SC Marchtrenk) Andre Klemm (FC Andorf) |
Werner Sandmeier (SK Eferding-Fraham) Jürgen Vogl (Union Rottenbach) |
Union Sparkasse Pettenbach |
|
Sebastian Kramer (SV Micheldorf 1b) David Tuschek (reaktiviert) |
Jürgen Brandstätter (Union Taufkirchen/Trattnach) |
SV Entholzer Pichl |
|
Laszlo Cseke (SK Altheim) Klaus Neumann (ATSV Sattledt 1b) Gernot Höretzeder (SK St. Magdalena) Manuel Diensthuber (eigener Nachwuchs) Paul Freimüller (eigener Nachwuchs) |
- |
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen |
|
- | Julian Schiller (Deutschland) Alexander Wolfsgruber (Karriereende) |
SK Waizenauer Schärding |
|
Harald Schmid (SV Riedau) Roman Stockinger (Union Esternberg) Christoph Schmid (SV Riedau) |
Alois Huber (SV Antiesenhofen) Christoph Hörmandinger (Union Eggerding) Alexander Hörmandinger (Union Eggerding) |
TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich |
|
Andreas Pflanzer (Union St. Martin/I.) Fabian Pflanzer (UFC Riegerting) Friedrich Stadlmayr (Union Weibern) Mario Schrattenecker (UFC Peterskirchen/Andrichsfurt) |
Milan Sedivy (Union St. Martin/I.) Radek Koci (Union St. Martin/I.) |
SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
|
Dominik Klinger (UFC Eferding) Oliver Hinterreiter (vereinslos) |
Peter Meingassner (SV Garsten) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.