ASV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen |
|
Trainingsstart: 13. Jänner 2014 Sa, 18.01.14, 15:00 Uhr: Deutschlandsberg - USV Allerheiligen 0:3 (0:2) Tore: Suppan, Prejac, FaulandSa, 25.01.14, 12:00 Uhr: FC Gleisdorf - USV Allerheiligen (Murauer Bier Arena, Graz) 3:2 (0:1) Tore: Grasser, KothleitnerSa, 01.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SV Weiz - USV Allerheiligen 1:0 (0:0) Tore: - Di, 04.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SV Pachern - USV Allerheiligen 2:6 (2:3) Tore: Vorraber (3), Grasser, Dexer, Diego Wendel Sa, 08.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:1) Tore: -Do, 13.02.14, 18:30 Uhr: SV Gnas - USV Allerheiligen 1:2 (0:2) Tore: Vorraber, Nöst Sa, 15.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SV Lebring - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (0:1) Tor: Dexer So, 23.02.14, 12:00 Uhr: USV Allerheiligen - FC Großklein 2:0 (0:0) Tore: Nöst, VorraberDi, 25.02.14, 19:30 Uhr: FC Lankowitz - USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:1) Tore: Diego Wendel, NöstSa, 01.03., 15:00 Uhr: SV Wildon - USV Allerheiligen 2:3 (1:2) Tore: Grasser (2), Vinko |
|
Union T.T.I. St. Florian |
|
Trainingsstart: 13. Jänner 2014 Sa, 18.01.14, 16:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (1:1) Tore: Ortner (2), Falkner, Prandstätter Di, 21.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: SV Neuhofen/Ried Amateure - Union St. Florian (Ried) 0:0 Tore: -Sa, 25.01.14, 16:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - SV Gaflenz (Dietach) 3:1 (0:0) Tore: Höltschl (2), Falkner Di, 28.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - SV Sierning 2:1 (1:1) Tore: Ertl, HöltschlSa, 01.02.14, 16:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - GW Micheldorf 5:1 (0:0) Tore: Prandstätter (3), Himmelfreundpointner, Höltschl Di, 04.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - St. Peter/Au 4:0 (1:0) Tore: Prandstätter (2), Limberger, EigentorFr, 07.02.14 - Fr, 14.02.14: Trainingslager Side (Türkei) Sa, 22.02.14, 12:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis 3:0 (2:0) Tore: Höltschl, Huber, HimmelfreundpointnerSa, 01.03.14, 15:00 Uhr: Union St. Florian - SV Austria Salzburg 0:4 (0:2) |
|
KSV 1919 Amateure |
|
Trainingsstart: 07. Jänner 2014 Fr, 17.01.14, 17:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - Admira Amateure 3:2 (0:1) Tore: Vallci, Steflitz, NutzDi, 21.01.14, 18:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - SV Wildon (Fekete-Stadion, Kapfenberg) 0:1 (0:0) Tore: -Mi, 29.01.14, 18:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - SVA Kindberg 5:0 (2:0) Tore: Stuber-Hamm (2), Farnleitner, Steflitsch, EigentorFr, 31.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - Fürstenfeld 0:0 Tore: -Sa, 15.02.14, 12:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - DSV Leoben 3:0 (2:0) Tore: Hirschhofer (2), VollmannSa, 22.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (2:0) Tore: Beljan, Vollmann, Hirschhofer Sa, 01.03.14, 14:00 Uhr: KSV Amateure - SV Gnas 4:1 (2:1) Tore: Hirschhofer (2), Vallci, Vollmann |
|
FC Pasching |
|
Trainingsstart: 07. Jänner 2014 Sa, 11.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SV Grödig - FC Pasching 2:4 (0:1) Tore: Mössner (2), Schobesberger, KirschnerFr, 17.01.14, 18:15 Uhr: SV Seekirchen - FC Pasching 0:6 (0:2) Tore: Sobkova, Krammer, Blutsch, Otubanjo, Petrovic, GabrielFr, 31.01.14, 15:00 Uhr: ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Pasching 0:2 (0:0) Tore: Jurkic, Mössner Fr, 07.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Pasching 0:1 (0:0) Di, 11.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SKN St. Pölten - FC Pasching 2:0 (1:0) Tore: -Fr, 14.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: FC Pasching - SV Horn 0:2 (0:0) Tore: -Sa, 15.02.14 - Sa, 22.02.14: Trainingslager Belek (Türkei) Di, 18.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: Mjällby - FC Pasching 0:2 (0:0) Tore: Otubanjo (2)Fr, 21.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: FC Zorya Luhansk - FC Pasching 4:2 (2:0) Sa, 01.03.14, 14:00 Uhr: FC Pasching - SG USK Anif/RB Salzburg Juniors 4:1 (2:1) Tore: Otubanjo (2), Kirschner, Sobkova |
|
WAC Amateure |
|
Trainingsstart: 07. Jänner 2014 Fr, 10.01.14, 17:00 Uhr: WAC Amateure - AKA Kärnten U18 4:2 (0:0) Tore: Vaschauner (2), Lisic, Otti Sa, 18.01.14, 14:00: WAC Amateure - Atus Ferlach 2:1 (2:1) Tore: Vaschauner, Otti Sa, 08.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: WAC Amateure - St. Michael/L. 4:1 Tore: Pfennich (2), Rupp, JakovljevicFr, 14.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: WAC Amateure - SG Annabichler Austria Amateure 3:0 (1:0) Tore: Jovanovic (2), Jacobo Di, 18.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: AKA Kärnten U18 - WAC Amateure 0:3 (0:1)Tore: Pfennich, Schachinger, Jakovljevic Di, 25.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: St. Andrä/Lav. - WAC Amateure 0:6 (0:3)Tore: Pfennich (2), Rupp (2), Kröpfl, Brdjanovic Sa, 01.03.14, 14:00 Uhr: WAC Amateure - Treibach 3:0 (0:0) Tore: Rupp, Ritscher, Otti |
|
SK Vorwärts Steyr |
|
Trainingsstart: 07. Jänner 2014 Sa, 18.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SK Vorwärts Steyr - SK Admira Linz 9:0 (3:0) Tore: Masovic 2, Lageder 2, Peham, Dimic, Kutlesa, Bytyci, KlugDi, 28.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: SV Gmunden - SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:5 (1:2) Tore: Djokic 2, Bytyci, Danninger, Peham Sa, 01.02.14, 16:00 Uhr: SK Vorwärts Steyr - UFC St. Peter/Au 3:1 (2:0) Tore: Bytyci, Peham, DjokicSa, 08.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SV Austria Salzburg - SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:4 (0:1) Tore: Peham (2), Duvnjak, DimicFr, 14.02.14, 18:30 Uhr: ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:5 (0:2) Tore: Demir (2), Masovic, Djokic, Bytyci So, 16.02.14 - So, 23.02.14: Trainingslager Türkei Mo, 17.02.14: SK Vorwärts Steyr - FC Gandzasar B 4:2 (3:2) Tore: Peham, Djokic, Glavas, Bytyci Fr, 21.02.14, SK Vorwärts Steyr - Shkendija Tetovo 2:2 (1:0) Tore: Demir, PehamDi, 04.03.14, 18:30 Uhr: FC Wels - SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:0) Tor: Djokic |
|
SV Lafnitz |
|
Trainingsstart: 08. Jänner 2014 Sa, 25.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SV Lafnitz - SC Pinkafeld (Bad Tatzmannsdorf) 5:0 (1:0) Tore: Ried (2), Gschiel, Beslic, RedzicSa, 01.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SC Parndorf - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:0) Tor: Waldl Di, 04.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SV Lafnitz - SV Rohrbach/L. 7:1 (4:0) Tore: Ritter (3), Beslic, Hirz, Rodler, Waldl Sa, 15.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: Fürstenfeld - SV Lafnitz 2:3 (1:1) Tore: Rossmann, Kölbl, Beslic Sa, 01.03.14, 15:00 Uhr: Pöllau - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1) Tor: Inschlag |
|
|
SV Zaunergroup Wallern |
Trainingsstart: 13. Jänner 2014 Sa, 25.01.14, 15:00 Uhr: SV Wallern - SKU Amstetten 1:2 (1:2) Tor: Pecirep Sa, 01.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SV Wallern - SU St. Martin/Mühlkreis 0:0 Tore: - Di, 04.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SV Ried - SV Wallern 1:3 (1:2) Tore: Pecirep (2), SebezSa, 08.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SV Wallern - SV Grieskirchen 1:2 (0:0) Tor: Holzinger Sa, 15.02.14: SV Wallern - SV Neuhofen/Ried Amateure 1:2 (1:2) Tor: BauerDi, 18.02,14, 19:00 Uhr: SV Wallern - UFC Eferding 3:2 (1:0) Tore: Haidacher, Bauer, HaslgruberSa, 01.03.14, 15:00 Uhr: SV Wallern - Union Gurten 1:4 (1:3) Tor: Pecirep |
|
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Amateure |
|
Di, 14.01.14, 18:30 Uhr: FK Austria Wien Amateure - SK Sturm Graz Amateure 2:2 (1:1) Tore: Dengg (2)Sa, 18.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - KSV 1919 2:1 (1:0) Tore: Schnaderbeck, GantschnigSa, 25.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - Fürstenfeld (Trainingszentrum Messendorf) 4:2 (2:1) Tore: Fischer (2), Andrae (2)Di, 28.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - FC Gleisdorf 0:5 (0:4) Tore: -Sa, 01.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - SK Rapid Wien Amateure 0:1 (0:1) Tore: - Di, 04.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: TSV Hartberg - SK Sturm Graz Amateure 2:3 (1:0) Tore: Fischer, Andrae, PirkerSa, 08.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - SV Stegersbach 1:1 (1:0) Di, 11.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - SC Kalsdorf 1:3 (0:2) Tor: PirkerSa, 22.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1:1 (1:0) Tor: Kaufmann Fr, 28.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - ASK Voitsberg 1:2 (0:2) Tor: Dengg |
|
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt |
|
Trainingsstart: 15. Jänner 2014 Mi, 15.01.14, 17:30 Uhr: SAK - VSV 3:1 (3:0) Tore: Dlopst, Kropiunik, RiedlSa, 18.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SAK - Landskron 4:3 (3:0) Tore: Biscan (3), DlopstSa, 25.01.14, 14:00 Uhr: SAK - Köttmannsdorf (Sportpark Welzenegg) 4:3 (2:2) Tore: Veliu (2), Biscan, Kropiunik Di, 28.01.14, 17:30 Uhr: SAK - VSV 3:3 (0:1) Tore: Veliu, Korasa, DlopstSa, 03.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SAK - SV Feldkirchen 5:5 (2:4) Tore: Biscan (3), Kropiunik, Veliu Mi, 05.02.14, 18:30 Uhr: SAK - Treibach 1:2 (1:0) Tor: Kropiunik Sa, 08.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SAK - Austria Klagenfurt 4:6 (1:4) Mi, 12.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SAK - SG SAK Amateure 1b 1:0 (0:0) Sa, 15.02.14, 13:00 Uhr: SAK - SG SAK Amateure 1b 4:2 (2:1) Di, 18.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SAK - Völkermarkt 5:2 (4:1) Tore: Biscan (2), Dlopst (2), VeliuSa, 22.02.14, 10:00 Uhr: ASK Klagenfurt - SAK 5:2 (2:0) Tore: Urank (2) Sa, 22.02.14, 12:30 Uhr: SAK - Gmünd 5:4 (5:0) Tore: Biscan (5)So, 23.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: HSV Klagenfurt - SAK 3:1 (1:1) Tor: Veliu Fr, 28.02.14, 17:30 Uhr: SAK - SG Annabichler SV/Austria Amateure 3:0 (1:0) Tore: Riedl (2), BiscanSo, 02.03.14, 13:20 Uhr: SV Donau Klagenfurt - SAK 3:0 (1:0) Tore: - |
|
Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt |
|
Trainingsstart: 07. Jänner 2014 Do, 23.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: UVB Vöcklamarkt - Union Henndorf (Sportzentrum Vöcklamarkt) 11:1 Tore: Moser (5), S. Sammer, Gilhofer, Ibrahimovic, Stöger, Alemao, EberlDi, 28.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: UVB Vöcklamarkt - USC Eugendorf 3:3 (1:0) Tore: Moser, S. Sammer, JukicSa, 01.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SV Grödig Amateure - UVB Vöcklamarkt 2:1 (0:0) Tor: S. SammerDi, 04.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: UVB Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Sattledt 6:3 Tore: Moser (3), Jukic, S. Sammer, IbrahimovicSa, 08.02.14, 13:00 Uhr: SV Gmunden - UVB Vöcklamarkt 3:1 Tor: IbrahimovicDi, 11.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: UVB Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:3 (2:2) Tore: Moser (2), Ibrahimovic (2) Sa, 15.02.14 - Mi, 19.02.14: Trainingslager Italien Mo, 17.02.14: UVB Vöcklamarkt - FC Pipinsried 2:0 (0:0) Tore: S. Sammer, GerblDi, 25.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: UVB Vöcklamarkt - SV Bad Goisern 5:1 (2:0) Tore: Lettner (2), S. Sammer, Jukic, Eigentor Sa, 01.03.14, 15:00 Uhr: UVB Vöcklamarkt - TSV Neumarkt 3:3 (2:0) Tore: S. Sammer (2), Stöger |
|
|
SC Kalsdorf |
Do, 16.01.14, 18:00 Uhr: ASK Voitsberg - SC Kalsdorf 5:1 (2:0) Tor: Weinberger Sa, 18.01.14, 17:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz - SC Kalsdorf 5:1 (2:0) Tor: GsellmannFr, 24.01.14, 17:00 Uhr: KSV 1919 - SC Kalsdorf (Sportplatz FC Lankowitz) 3:1 (2:0) Tor: Säumel Di, 04.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: SV Gössendorf - SC Kalsdorf 2:5 (0:2) Tore: Weinberger, Deutschmann, Tieber, Stadler, DerrantSa, 08.02.14, 12:00 Uhr: SV Malli Bau Thal - SC Kalsdorf 0:6 (0:5) Di, 11.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: SK Sturm Graz Amateure - SC Kalsdorf 1:3 (0:2) Tore: Stadler, Weinberger, SchmölzerMi, 26.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: ATSV Wolfsberg - SC Kalsdorf 2:2 (2:0) Tore: Dorn, Tieber Sa, 01.03.14, 12:00 Uhr: SV Pachern - SC Kalsdorf 1:4 (0:3) Tore: Gsellmann (2), Stadler (2) |
|
etoxx VSV |
|
Trainingsstart: 13. Jänner 2014 Mi, 15.01.14, 17:30 Uhr: SAK - VSV 3:1 (3:0) Tor: KirisitsSa, 25.01.14, 16:00 Uhr: VSV - SG Annabichler Austria Am. 0:1 (0:0) Tore: - Di, 28.01.14, 17:30 Uhr: SAK - VSV 3:3 (0:1) Tore: Graf, Drmac, KecanovicSa, 01.02.14, 16:00 Uhr: ATSV Wolfsberg - VSV 3:3 (3:3) Tore: Drmac (2), Caculovic Mi, 05.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - VSV 3:4 (2:1) Tore: Guetz (2), Cemernjak, Trattnig Di, 11.02.14, 18:30 Uhr: St. Veit/Glan - VSV 1:2 (0:2) Tore: Ebner, CaculovicFr, 14.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: Völkermarkt - VSV 5:2 (3:0) Tore: Guetz (2) Mi, 19.02.14, 18:30 Uhr: VSV - Treibach 4:3 (2:2) Tore: Kirisits (2), Caculovic, Trattnig Sa, 22.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: TSV St. Johann - VSV 0:4 (0:2) Tore: Kirisits, Trattnig, Isopp, MartinovicSa, 01.03.14, 16:00 Uhr: SV Feldkirchen - VSV 0:4 (0:1) Tore: Guetz (2), Ramusch, Isopp |
|
LASK Linz |
|
Trainingsstart: 07. Jänner 2014 Sa, 11.01.14, 15:00 Uhr: Mauer - LASK Linz 0:17 (0:7) Tore: Karatas (3), Templ (3), Varga (2), Buric, Barry, Kogler, Vujanovic, Bachler, Stadlbauer, Mustecic, Schröger, EigentorFr, 17.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: LASK Linz - UFC Eferding 5:1 (1:0) Tore: Freudenthaler (2), Karatas (2), Öbster Di, 21.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: LASK Linz - FC Wels (Linzer Stadion, Kunstrasen) 7:2 Tore: Fabiano (2), Schröger, Kogler, Luckeneder, Fabio Silva, HammererSa, 25.01.14, 17:00 Uhr: SV Horn - LASK Linz (Sportwelt NÖ) 3:3 (1:2) Tore: Takougnadi, Fabiano, Templ Mi, 29.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: Union Edelweiß - LASK Linz 0:0 Tore: -Fr, 31.01.14 - So, 09.02.14: Trainingslager Side (Türkei) So, 02.02.14, 15:30 Uhr: SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - LASK Linz 2:2 (2:1) Tore: Öbster, BlutschDi, 04.02.14, 15:30 Uhr: Radnicki Kragujevac - LASK Linz 3:4 (2:2) Tore: Vujanovic (2), Eigentor, FabianoDo, 06.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: FavAC - LASK Linz 0:0 Tore: -Do, 06.02.14, 16:00 Uhr: FC Balzers - LASK Linz 1:1 Tor: Vujanovic Fr, 07.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: Spartak Moskau II - LASK Linz 0:0 Tore: -Do, 13.02.14, 19:00 Uhr: ATSV Stadl-Paura - LASK Linz 0:7 (0:2) Tore: Blutsch (2), Vujanovic, Mustecic, Bachler, Stadlbauer, Schröger Sa, 15.02.14, 10:00 Uhr: LASK Linz - ASKÖ Donau Linz 9:3 (3:0) Tore: Fabiano (2), Kogler (2), Hammerer, Vujanovic, Kovacec, Templ, BuricFr, 21.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: FK Austria Wien Amateure - LASK Linz 0:7 (0:4) Tore: Vujanovic (6), Templ Sa, 01.03.14, 14:00 Uhr: ATSV Ranshofen - LASK Linz 0:3 (0:1) Tore: Fabiano, Vujanovic, Kogler |
|
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
Trainingsstart: 10. Jänner 2014 Fr, 24.01.14, 19:00 Uhr: Austria Klagenfurt - Maria Saal 1:1 (0:1) Tor: Lalovic Sa, 25.01.14, 15:00 Uhr: Austria Klagenfurt - SV Feldkirchen/SV Oberglan 2:1 (0:1) Tore: Winkler, Zakany Di, 04.02.14, 14:30 Uhr: SG Annabichler/Austria Klagenfurt Amateure - Austria Klagenfurt 3:3 (0:2) Sa, 08.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SAK Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt 4:6 (1:4) Sa, 15.02.14, 15:00 Uhr: Austria Klagenfurt - Kranj 2:1Do, 20.02.14, 17:30 Uhr: Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt (U18+4A) 4:4 (3:2) Tore: Miesenböck (2), Eler, ZakanySa, 01.03.2014, 14:00 Uhr: Austria Klagenfurt - Köttmannsdorf 4:2 (2:0) Tore: Eler (2), Lalovic, Winkler |
|
FC Blau-Weiß LinzTrainingsstart: 13. Jänner 2014 Sa, 18.01.14, 12:00 Uhr: SV Sierning - BW Linz 2:2 (2:1) Tore: Kitzmüller, Spreco Fr, 24.01.14, 17:15 Uhr: BW Linz - SC Ritzing 1:4 (0:2) Tor: Arapovic Fr, 31.01.14, 16:00 Uhr: First Vienna FC - BW Linz 3:1 (1:1) Tor: Misic Mi, 05.02.14, 17:15 Uhr: BW Linz - SV Neuhofen/Ried Amateure 3:2 (0:1) Tore: Sulimani (3)Sa, 08.02.14, 12:15 Uhr: BW Linz - FC Wels 2:1 (1:0) Tore: Sulimani, EigentorSa, 15.02.14, 16:15 Uhr: BW Linz - SV Freistadt 8:0 (3:0) Tore: Babler (2), Spreco (2), Sulimani, Lindenbauer, Rabl, HaudumSa, 22.02.14, 14:00 Uhr: SKN St. Pölten - Blau-Weiß Linz 4:1 (3:0) Tor: Nikolov Mi, 26.02.14, 18:00 Uhr: BW Linz - FC Pasching Juniors 5:2 (2:1) Tore: Kitzmüller (2), Haudum, Vidovic, LindenbauerFr, 28.02.14, 17:15 Uhr: BW Linz - GW Micheldorf 3:1 (2:1) Tore: Haudum, Sulimani, Spreco |