Zugänge
|
Abgänge
|
DSV Leoben
|
Christian Deutschmann (GAK) Hrvoje Tokic (Vinogradar) Stefan Kammerhofer (GAK) Milan Jankovic (Parndorf)
|
Adam Fekete (Ungarn) Marco Micelli (Kindberg) Bernhard Rinner (Rottenmann) Josef Rottensteiner (Mürzhofen) Peter Reiter (St. Anna) Michael Rabko (Heiligenkreuz)
|
FC Gratkorn
|
Mateo Kasalo (Neusiedl) Oliver Wohlmuth (GAK) Marco Foda (K`Lautern)
|
Matthias Götzinger (DSC) Daniel Steiner (Allerheiligen) Dominik Dexer (Allerheiligen) Diego Rottensteiner (Pachern) Jan Orend (Voitsberg)
|
FC Pasching
|
Stefan Petrovic (Wr. Neustadt) Jakob Karlinger (Akademie Linz) Yusuf Otubanjo (Salzburg) Roman Brunner (Akademie Linz)
|
S. Zirnitzer (Wallern) Davor Rafajac (Anif)
|
GAK
|
|
Patrick Durlacher (Weiz) Martin Färber (Fürstenfeld) Chr. Weissenbacher (Kalsdorf) A. Fuchshofer (Lankowitz) Herbert Rauter (Wr. Neustadt) Chr. Deutschmann (Leoben) Stefan Radakovicz (Kalsdorf) David Fink (Allerheiligen) Daniel Resch (Sturm Graz) Thomas Pertl (Anif) Gerald Säumel (Kalsdorf) Marc Klicnik (WAC II) Michael Hofer (Ritzing) Georg Blatnik (Liefering) Alexander Hofer (WAC II) Johannes Egi (Kalsdorf) Matthias Fischer (Wildon) Miliam Guerrib (Ritzing) Manuel Prisching (Allerheiligen) Stefan Kammerhofer (Leoben) Lukas Stadler (Kalsdorf)
|
KSV 1919 Amateure
|
Argzim Redzovic (M. Budva)
|
Philip Fuchs (Kalsdorf) Florian Stadler (Ritzing) Armin Masovic (Ritzing)
|
LASK Linz
|
B. Freudenthaler (Admira) Marko Babic (Osijek)
|
Silvio Junior (A. M. Azul, BRA) Luiz Henrique (Iran)
|
SV Zaunergroup Wallern
|
S. Zirnitzer (Pasching) Darijo Pecirep (Dun. Streda)
|
Robert Fekete (Würmla) Alexander Krumphals (Wels) M. Waltenberger (Bad Schall.) Marco Roser (Donau Linz)
|
SC copacabana Kalsdorf
|
Christoph Weissenbacher (GAK) Philip Fuchs (Kapfenberg) Gerald Säumel (GAK) Johannes Egi (GAK) Lukas Stadler (GAK) Sebastian Radakovics (GAK) Simon Pavel (Nor, Tromejnik) Karim Erdem (Allerheiligen) Marvin Weinberger (KSV)
|
Gert Licaj (Wildon) Markus Reinegger (Gleinst.) Alexander Komericky (Wernd.) Michael Muckenauer (Mooskirchen) Christoph Gschiel (Lafnitz) Raphael Sallinger (Kaisersl.) Tadej Trdina (Grödig)
|
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
|
|
Florian Oberrisser (Magdalens.)
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
Fabian Miesböck (Parndorf)
|
Daniel Lindorfer (Marchtrenk) Marc Sand (Köttmannsdorf) Christoph Mattes (Obergrafend.) Marco Sahanec (Horn) Thierry Fidjeu Tazemet (Horn.) B. Hüttenbrenner (WAC) Stefan Erkinger Hannes Eder Florian Heindl (Liebenfels) Chr. Mpaka (Sachsenburg) S. Rasswalder (Hartberg)
|
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Amateure
|
Daniel Resch (GAK) Ervin Bevab (Oberwart) Emir Redzic (Cazin) Zeljko Balen (Gleinstetten) Mile Blazevic (Dakovo)
|
Florian Neuhold (Altach) Mergin Krasniqi (Pachern) Andreas Lackner (Gnas) Florian Pinnitsch (Pachern) Dominik Rass (Hartberg)
|
ASV Stein-Reinisch Allerheiligen
|
David Fink (GAK) Manuel Prisching (GAK) Daniel Steiner (Gratkorn) Patrick Posch (Mooskirchen) Sahiti Kushtrim (Wiener Neustadt Amateure) Dominik Dexer (Gratkorn)
|
Marco Luttenberger (Mettersd.) Erdim Kerim (Gratkorn) Aladin Hozanovic (Deutschland.) Richard Wagenhofer (Bad Walt.)
|
SV M&R Feldkirchen
|
Mario Antunovic (Reichenau) Florian Hausdorfer (Akad. Ktn.) K. Kamnig (WAC II)
|
Lukuas Gronold (Sirnitz) Gunnar Fest (Vienna)
|
Union T.T.I. St. Florian
|
Leonhard Mayr (FC Wels) Gabriel Schneider (vereinslos) Nils Zatl (FC Wels)
|
Hannes Zauner (Michaeldorf) Lukas Wurmlinger (Pichling) Sebastian Wurmlinger (Pichling)
|
UVB Vöcklamarkt
|
Peter Orosz (vereinslos)
|
Norbert Szilágyi (Pregarten) Daniel Petersdorfer
|
etoxx VSV
|
|
Denis Curic (Ritzing) Thomas Pirker (Steinfeld) Patrick Böck (Steinfeld) Patrick Striednig (ASV)
|