Tabelle 1. Klasse West A

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.FC Lankowitz FC Lankowitz23183278:265257
2.SV Stallhofen SV Stallhofen23173362:283454
3.USV Edelschrott USV Edelschrott23161679:394049
4.FC St. Nikolai i.S. FC St. Nikolai i.S.23143672:343845
5.USV Mooskirchen II USV Mooskirchen II23136460:402045
6.SV Kainach SV Kainach23941053:45831
7.ASK Köflach II ASK Köflach II23941047:46131
8.USV Wies USV Wies2386952:57-530
9.SV St. Johann/S. SV St. Johann/S.23931148:57-930
10.FV St. Andrä/Höch FV St. Andrä/Höch23821348:47126
11.USV St. Josef USV St. Josef23541422:56-3419
12.RB Pistorf/Großklein II RB Pistorf/Großklein II23371345:78-3316
13.Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II23431618:61-4315
14.Werndorf/Wildon/Dobl II Werndorf/Wildon/Dobl II23311923:93-7010
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.FC Lankowitz FC Lankowitz11100143:103330
2.USV Edelschrott USV Edelschrott1291251:193228
3.SV Stallhofen SV Stallhofen1191129:82128
4.FC St. Nikolai i.S. FC St. Nikolai i.S.1282236:152126
5.USV Mooskirchen II USV Mooskirchen II1282238:211726
6.ASK Köflach II ASK Köflach II1261526:22419
7.USV Wies USV Wies1152429:23617
8.SV St. Johann/S. SV St. Johann/S.1152427:24317
9.SV Kainach SV Kainach1143428:19915
10.FV St. Andrä/Höch FV St. Andrä/Höch1241725:24113
11.RB Pistorf/Großklein II RB Pistorf/Großklein II1123626:32-69
12.USV St. Josef USV St. Josef1223716:26-109
13.Werndorf/Wildon/Dobl II Werndorf/Wildon/Dobl II1221912:47-357
14.Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II111378:23-156
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.FC Lankowitz FC Lankowitz1283135:161927
2.SV Stallhofen SV Stallhofen1282233:201326
3.USV Edelschrott USV Edelschrott1170428:20821
4.FC St. Nikolai i.S. FC St. Nikolai i.S.1161436:191719
5.USV Mooskirchen II USV Mooskirchen II1154222:19319
6.SV Kainach SV Kainach1251625:26-116
7.FV St. Andrä/Höch FV St. Andrä/Höch1141623:23013
8.USV Wies USV Wies1234523:34-1113
9.SV St. Johann/S. SV St. Johann/S.1241721:33-1213
10.ASK Köflach II ASK Köflach II1133521:24-312
11.USV St. Josef USV St. Josef113176:30-2410
12.Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II1230910:38-289
13.RB Pistorf/Großklein II RB Pistorf/Großklein II1214719:46-277
14.Werndorf/Wildon/Dobl II Werndorf/Wildon/Dobl II11101011:46-353

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Premier League live - jetzt Gratismonat starten