Tabelle 1. Klasse Mitte

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.ASK Weppersdorf ASK Weppersdorf44009:2712
2.Bad Sauerbrunn II Bad Sauerbrunn II431012:21010
3.SC Kr. Geresdorf SC Kr. Geresdorf43109:3610
4.SC Nikitsch SC Nikitsch42119:547
5.ASV Pöttsching ASV Pöttsching42028:806
6.Kroatisch Minihof Kroatisch Minihof42026:9-36
7.SV Loipersbach SV Loipersbach41215:6-15
8.SC Unterrabnitz SC Unterrabnitz31114:314
9.SC Frankenau SC Frankenau31113:5-24
10.Kobersdorf Kobersdorf31025:6-13
11.ASV Draßburg II ASV Draßburg II41035:8-33
12.SC Piringsdorf SC Piringsdorf41037:11-43
13.HRVATI HRVATI21011:6-53
14.ASK Stoob ASK Stoob30123:5-21
15.UFC Neckenmarkt UFC Neckenmarkt40042:9-70
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Nikitsch SC Nikitsch22007:076
2.Bad Sauerbrunn II Bad Sauerbrunn II22006:066
3.SC Kr. Geresdorf SC Kr. Geresdorf22007:256
4.ASK Weppersdorf ASK Weppersdorf22004:046
5.SV Loipersbach SV Loipersbach21104:314
6.SC Frankenau SC Frankenau21103:214
7.SC Piringsdorf SC Piringsdorf21016:513
8.ASV Draßburg II ASV Draßburg II21013:213
9.Kobersdorf Kobersdorf21014:313
10.ASV Pöttsching ASV Pöttsching21014:313
11.HRVATI HRVATI11001:013
12.ASK Stoob ASK Stoob10102:201
13.SC Unterrabnitz SC Unterrabnitz10101:101
14.UFC Neckenmarkt UFC Neckenmarkt20021:4-30
15.Kroatisch Minihof Kroatisch Minihof20021:7-60
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.Kroatisch Minihof Kroatisch Minihof22005:236
2.ASK Weppersdorf ASK Weppersdorf22005:236
3.Bad Sauerbrunn II Bad Sauerbrunn II21106:244
4.SC Kr. Geresdorf SC Kr. Geresdorf21102:114
5.SC Unterrabnitz SC Unterrabnitz21013:213
6.ASV Pöttsching ASV Pöttsching21014:5-13
7.SV Loipersbach SV Loipersbach20111:3-21
8.SC Nikitsch SC Nikitsch20112:5-31
9.Kobersdorf Kobersdorf10011:3-20
10.ASK Stoob ASK Stoob20021:3-20
11.SC Frankenau SC Frankenau10010:3-30
12.ASV Draßburg II ASV Draßburg II20022:6-40
13.UFC Neckenmarkt UFC Neckenmarkt20021:5-40
14.SC Piringsdorf SC Piringsdorf20021:6-50
15.HRVATI HRVATI10010:6-60

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Top-Fußball live - jetzt Gratismonat starten