Tabelle Gebietsliga Ost

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC St. Ruprecht/R. SC St. Ruprecht/R.961224:91519
2.USV Dechantskirchen USV Dechantskirchen961220:81219
3.St. Johann/Haide St. Johann/Haide960318:14418
4.SU Naintsch SU Naintsch852124:91517
5.Pinggau-Friedberg Pinggau-Friedberg852123:15817
6.USV Mitterdorf/R. USV Mitterdorf/R.951330:171316
7.USV Kaindorf/H. USV Kaindorf/H.951314:11316
8.UFC St. Jakob/W. UFC St. Jakob/W.824215:12310
9.USV Grafendorf USV Grafendorf931519:17210
10.USV St. Lorenzen USV St. Lorenzen831412:21-910
11.USV Stubenberg USV Stubenberg931518:30-1210
12.USK Puch bei Weiz USK Puch bei Weiz921615:23-87
13.SV Ratten SV Ratten91178:27-194
14.SV Festenburg SV Festenburg901811:38-271
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.St. Johann/Haide St. Johann/Haide54019:5412
2.USV Mitterdorf/R. USV Mitterdorf/R.431020:81210
3.USV Dechantskirchen USV Dechantskirchen531110:4610
4.SC St. Ruprecht/R. SC St. Ruprecht/R.530211:659
5.SU Naintsch SU Naintsch42206:338
6.USV Stubenberg USV Stubenberg521214:16-27
7.Pinggau-Friedberg Pinggau-Friedberg22008:446
8.USV Grafendorf USV Grafendorf520311:836
9.USV Kaindorf/H. USV Kaindorf/H.42026:516
10.UFC St. Jakob/W. UFC St. Jakob/W.41215:505
11.USK Puch bei Weiz USK Puch bei Weiz41127:11-44
12.SV Ratten SV Ratten61146:18-124
13.USV St. Lorenzen USV St. Lorenzen41035:17-123
14.SV Festenburg SV Festenburg40046:17-110
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.Pinggau-Friedberg Pinggau-Friedberg632115:11411
2.SC St. Ruprecht/R. SC St. Ruprecht/R.431013:31010
3.USV Kaindorf/H. USV Kaindorf/H.53118:6210
4.SU Naintsch SU Naintsch430118:6129
5.USV Dechantskirchen USV Dechantskirchen430110:469
6.USV St. Lorenzen USV St. Lorenzen42117:437
7.USV Mitterdorf/R. USV Mitterdorf/R.520310:916
8.St. Johann/Haide St. Johann/Haide42029:906
9.UFC St. Jakob/W. UFC St. Jakob/W.412110:735
10.USV Grafendorf USV Grafendorf41128:9-14
11.USK Puch bei Weiz USK Puch bei Weiz51048:12-43
12.USV Stubenberg USV Stubenberg41034:14-103
13.SV Festenburg SV Festenburg50145:21-161
14.SV Ratten SV Ratten30032:9-70