Tabelle II Liga Süd

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach1181233:92425
2.ASK Jabing ASK Jabing1173126:121424
3.UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf1173125:121324
4.ASK Schlaining ASK Schlaining1171323:91422
5.SV Mühlgraben SV Mühlgraben1163223:18521
6.SpG Edelserpentin SpG Edelserpentin1162319:18120
7.SV Eberau SV Eberau1161428:141419
8.SV Heiligenkreuz SV Heiligenkreuz1144317:19-216
9.SV Neuberg SV Neuberg1134418:17113
10.USV Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf1132619:22-311
11.Sankt Martin/Raab Sankt Martin/Raab1132617:28-1111
12.SV Heiligenbrunn SV Heiligenbrunn1132613:29-1611
13.Rotenturm/Oberwart II Rotenturm/Oberwart II1122713:22-98
14.Grafenschachen Grafenschachen1114620:30-107
15.SV Rechnitz SV Rechnitz111379:30-216
16.Olbendorf Olbendorf1105617:31-145
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf651014:31116
2.ASK Jabing ASK Jabing642014:5914
3.SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach541017:31413
4.SV Mühlgraben SV Mühlgraben541014:8613
5.ASK Schlaining ASK Schlaining540110:5512
6.SpG Edelserpentin SpG Edelserpentin64028:8012
7.SV Heiligenkreuz SV Heiligenkreuz53119:9010
8.SV Eberau SV Eberau630312:939
9.SV Neuberg SV Neuberg622210:828
10.SV Heiligenbrunn SV Heiligenbrunn621310:16-67
11.USV Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf612310:13-35
12.Grafenschachen Grafenschachen512210:14-45
13.Rotenturm/Oberwart II Rotenturm/Oberwart II51227:11-45
14.SV Rechnitz SV Rechnitz51137:12-54
15.Olbendorf Olbendorf604210:16-64
16.Sankt Martin/Raab Sankt Martin/Raab51136:12-64
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach640216:61012
2.SV Eberau SV Eberau531116:51110
3.ASK Schlaining ASK Schlaining631213:4910
4.ASK Jabing ASK Jabing531112:7510
5.UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf522111:928
6.SpG Edelserpentin SpG Edelserpentin522111:1018
7.SV Mühlgraben SV Mühlgraben62229:10-18
8.Sankt Martin/Raab Sankt Martin/Raab621311:16-57
9.USV Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf52039:906
10.SV Heiligenkreuz SV Heiligenkreuz61328:10-26
11.SV Neuberg SV Neuberg51228:9-15
12.SV Heiligenbrunn SV Heiligenbrunn51133:13-104
13.Rotenturm/Oberwart II Rotenturm/Oberwart II61056:11-53
14.Grafenschachen Grafenschachen602410:16-62
15.SV Rechnitz SV Rechnitz60242:18-162
16.Olbendorf Olbendorf50147:15-81

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Top-Fußball live - jetzt Gratismonat starten