Tabelle 1. Klasse Ost

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Perchtoldsdorf SC Perchtoldsdorf963022:101221
2.SC Himberg SC Himberg 962122:111120
3.SV Wienerwald SV Wienerwald962121:101120
4.ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf843114:9515
5.SC Göttl. - Arb. SC Göttl. - Arb.742118:51314
6.ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf641120:91113
7.SK Breitenfurt SK Breitenfurt 732216:11511
8.Maria Lanzendorf Maria Lanzendorf832310:13-311
9.ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Kleinneusiedl923412:16-49
10.SC Haslau SC Haslau822418:1628
11.ASK-BSC Bruck II ASK-BSC Bruck II820611:26-156
12.FK Hainburg FK Hainburg 71248:17-95
13.USC Wampersdorf USC Wampersdorf 61056:18-123
14.Sportfreunde Berg Sportfreunde Berg71069:22-133
15.SC Sommerein SC Sommerein81075:19-143
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Wienerwald SV Wienerwald541012:5713
2.SC Himberg SC Himberg 540114:7712
3.ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf540111:6512
4.SC Göttl. - Arb. SC Göttl. - Arb.42209:278
5.SC Perchtoldsdorf SC Perchtoldsdorf422011:568
6.ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf321013:3107
7.Maria Lanzendorf Maria Lanzendorf42117:527
8.SC Haslau SC Haslau32019:366
9.SK Breitenfurt SK Breitenfurt 41127:8-14
10.SC Sommerein SC Sommerein31022:3-13
11.ASK-BSC Bruck II ASK-BSC Bruck II51045:15-103
12.FK Hainburg FK Hainburg 30212:4-22
13.ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Kleinneusiedl40224:8-42
14.USC Wampersdorf USC Wampersdorf 20023:7-40
15.Sportfreunde Berg Sportfreunde Berg40047:15-80
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Perchtoldsdorf SC Perchtoldsdorf541011:5613
2.SC Himberg SC Himberg 42208:448
3.SK Breitenfurt SK Breitenfurt 32109:367
4.SV Wienerwald SV Wienerwald42119:547
5.ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Kleinneusiedl52128:807
6.SC Göttl. - Arb. SC Göttl. - Arb.32019:366
7.ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf32017:616
8.Maria Lanzendorf Maria Lanzendorf41123:8-54
9.ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf30303:303
10.ASK-BSC Bruck II ASK-BSC Bruck II31026:11-53
11.Sportfreunde Berg Sportfreunde Berg31022:7-53
12.FK Hainburg FK Hainburg 41036:13-73
13.USC Wampersdorf USC Wampersdorf 41033:11-83
14.SC Haslau SC Haslau50239:13-42
15.SC Sommerein SC Sommerein50053:16-130