Tabelle 1. Klasse Ost

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf00000:000
2.ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Kleinneusiedl00000:000
3.ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf00000:000
4.ASK-BSC Bruck II ASK-BSC Bruck II00000:000
5.FK Hainburg FK Hainburg 00000:000
6.SC Göttl. - Arb. SC Göttl. - Arb.00000:000
7.SC Haslau SC Haslau00000:000
8.SC Himberg SC Himberg 00000:000
9.Maria Lanzendorf Maria Lanzendorf00000:000
10.SC Perchtoldsdorf SC Perchtoldsdorf00000:000
11.SC Sommerein SC Sommerein00000:000
12.SK Breitenfurt SK Breitenfurt 00000:000
13.SV Wienerwald SV Wienerwald00000:000
14.Sportfreunde Berg Sportfreunde Berg00000:000
15.USC Wampersdorf USC Wampersdorf 00000:000
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf00000:000
2.ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Kleinneusiedl00000:000
3.ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf00000:000
4.ASK-BSC Bruck II ASK-BSC Bruck II00000:000
5.FK Hainburg FK Hainburg 00000:000
6.SC Göttl. - Arb. SC Göttl. - Arb.00000:000
7.SC Haslau SC Haslau00000:000
8.SC Himberg SC Himberg 00000:000
9.Maria Lanzendorf Maria Lanzendorf00000:000
10.SC Perchtoldsdorf SC Perchtoldsdorf00000:000
11.SC Sommerein SC Sommerein00000:000
12.SK Breitenfurt SK Breitenfurt 00000:000
13.SV Wienerwald SV Wienerwald00000:000
14.Sportfreunde Berg Sportfreunde Berg00000:000
15.USC Wampersdorf USC Wampersdorf 00000:000
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf00000:000
2.ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Kleinneusiedl00000:000
3.ASK Schwadorf ASK Schwadorf00000:000
4.ASK-BSC Bruck II ASK-BSC Bruck II00000:000
5.FK Hainburg FK Hainburg 00000:000
6.SC Göttl. - Arb. SC Göttl. - Arb.00000:000
7.SC Haslau SC Haslau00000:000
8.SC Himberg SC Himberg 00000:000
9.Maria Lanzendorf Maria Lanzendorf00000:000
10.SC Perchtoldsdorf SC Perchtoldsdorf00000:000
11.SC Sommerein SC Sommerein00000:000
12.SK Breitenfurt SK Breitenfurt 00000:000
13.SV Wienerwald SV Wienerwald00000:000
14.Sportfreunde Berg Sportfreunde Berg00000:000
15.USC Wampersdorf USC Wampersdorf 00000:000

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Premier League live - jetzt Gratismonat starten