Transfers Gebietsliga Süd/Südost



Transferperiode Sommer 2020


SC Felixdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Oliver Bauer Traiskirchen/TribuswinkelTraiskirchen/Tribuswinkel
Hakki Yilmaz ATSV WöllersdorfWöllersdorf
Armin Kamenjasevic ATSV WöllersdorfWöllersdorf
Marcel Vorderwinkler Bad Fischau-BrunnBad Fischau-Brunn
Rafael Gahr Bad Fischau-BrunnBad Fischau-Brunn
Max Velickovic Ebreichsdorf IIEbreichsdorf II
Oliver Dzajic SU St. Veit/GölsenSt. Veit
Michael Joza ASK Trumau Trumau
Max Velickovic ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf
Armin Kamenjasevic ATSV WöllersdorfWöllersdorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Philipp Hatzl SV WeikersdorfWeikersdorf
Jakob Krenn 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau
Manuel Berthold SV Bad ErlachBad Erlach
Daniel Tometschek SC AspangAspang

Bad Fischau-Brunn

Zugänge

Transfer von

Marvi Konci ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn
Mario Ecker 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau
Alexander Müller SC PiestingPiesting
Matthias PoppeNachwuchs
Philipp Maurer ASK EggendorfEggendorf
Alexander Müller SC PiestingPiesting
Matthias Poppe SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten
Philipp Maurer ASK EggendorfEggendorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Tobias Schweighofer SV Bad ErlachBad Erlach
Marcel Vorderwinkler SC FelixdorfSCF
Marco Dominkus 1. Wr. Neustädter SCWr. Neustädter SC
Rafael Gahr SC FelixdorfSCF

SC Reisenberg

Zugänge

Transfer von

Alfred Werner ASK MarienthalMarienthal
Alfred Werner ASK MarienthalMarienthal

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Yunus Yando ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf

AC Casino Baden

Zugänge

Transfer von

Kevin Forcher SV SoossSooss
Denis Husejnovic Ebreichsdorf IIEbreichsdorf II
Patrick Schweiger ASK MarienthalMarienthal
Dominik Beier UnterwaltersdorfUnterwaltersdorf
Stefan Mjka SVg BreitenauBreitenau
Adrian Zaleski SC PfaffstättenPfaffstätten
Daniel Dörfler SC PfaffstättenPfaffstätten
Fatih Bas SV ZwölfaxingZwölfaxing

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Rilind Kelmendi KaltenleutgebenKaltenl.
Robin Freiberger 1. SV Maria AnzbachMaria Anzbach
Djordje Srejic SC EbergassingEbergassing
Matthias Buranich ASK Eichkogel Eichkogel

ASK Trumau

Zugänge

Transfer von

Daniel Trost ASK MarienthalMarienthal
Raphael Leskiewicz VfB MödlingMödling

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Andreas Woch OberwaltersdorfOberwaltersdorf
Michael Joza SC FelixdorfSCF
Julian Schweiger FC LaxenburgLaxenburg
Sebastian Kuhn SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt

Kaltenleutgeben

Zugänge

Transfer von

Rilind Kelmendi AC Casino Baden AC Baden
Alexander Nikischer 1. SV Wr. NeudorfWr. Neudorf
Marc Mairitsch SVg GuntramsdorfGuntramsdorf
Ismet Aktas ASV VösendorfVösendorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Fabian Klug ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf
Dominik Faschingeder FC Purkersdorf Purkersdorf
Jan Michetschläger RohrbachRohrbach
Stefano Fenoli RohrbachRohrbach
Georg Tatzreiter FC LaxenburgLaxenburg

ASK Marienthal

Zugänge

Transfer von

Fabian Stangl FSV VelmVelm

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Alfred Werner SC ReisenbergReisenberg
Daniel Trost ASK Trumau Trumau
Michael Pegac SVg GuntramsdorfGuntramsdorf
Josef Ehrenberger SVg GuntramsdorfGuntramsdorf
Maximilian Loibnegger SVg GuntramsdorfGuntramsdorf
Patrick Schweiger AC Casino Baden AC Baden
Alfred Werner SC ReisenbergReisenberg

SC Katzelsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Baris Yavuz ForchtensteinForchtenstein
Necdet Yörük SC RitzingRitzing
Manuel Breitsching ASK EggendorfEggendorf
Noah Kompiller 1. Wr. Neustädter SCWr. Neustädter SC
Gabriel Kompiller 1. Wr. Neustädter SCWr. Neustädter SC
Noah Woltron 1. Wiener Neustädter SC A.1. Wr. Neustädter SC A.

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Matteo Previsic ATSV WöllersdorfWöllersdorf
Marcel Brillmann FAC Wien AmateureFAC Amat.
Sekou Keita L.A. RiversideRiverside

USC Kirchschlag

Zugänge

Transfer von

Lukas Novotny FC SchottwienSchottwien
Fabio Gaitzenauer SV WeikersdorfWeikersdorf
Adhurim Hasi SC Hirschwang Hirschwang
Martin Bartucz PilgersdorfPilgersdorf
Jürgen Hanke USC KrumbachKrumbach

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Jürgen Hanke USC KrumbachKrumbach
Thomas TrimmelKarriereende
Mario KagerKarriereende
Jürgen Hanke USC KrumbachKrumbach

SVg Guntramsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Bernd Orgelmeister 1. SV Wr. NeudorfWr. Neudorf
Michael Pegac ASK MarienthalMarienthal
Josef Ehrenberger ASK MarienthalMarienthal
Maximilian Loibnegger ASK MarienthalMarienthal
Daniel Brunnhofer ASK MarzASK Marz
Mark Orgelmeister ASK MarzASK Marz
Alexander Skorsch ASK MarzASK Marz

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Marc Mairitsch KaltenleutgebenKaltenl.
Markus Aigner USC Wampersdorf Wampersdorf

SC Leopoldsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Manuel Gessler ASV VösendorfVösendorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Maurice Taye SV WestendorfWestendorfArtikel
Rene Schrammel SV ZwölfaxingZwölfaxing

1. SV Wr. Neudorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Aleksandar Radoicic VfB MödlingMödling
Jonathan Hallatschek 1. Wiener Neustädter SC A.1. Wr. Neustädter SC A.

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Stefan Beck OberwaltersdorfOberwaltersdorf
Alexander Nikischer KaltenleutgebenKaltenl.
Bernd Orgelmeister SVg GuntramsdorfGuntramsdorf
Peter Ertl SV WienerwaldWienerwald
Gerald Bauer ASV VösendorfVösendorf
Simon Peter FC LaxenburgLaxenburg
Marcel Habersam SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt
Lukas Maier SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt
Dominik Hauswirth SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt
Medin Halilovic SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt

1. Wiener Neustädter SC A.

Zugänge

Transfer von

David Ortner OberpullendorfOberpullendorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Nicola Magdelinic SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt
Jonathan Hallatschek 1. SV Wr. NeudorfWr. Neudorf
Noah Woltron SC KatzelsdorfKatzelsdorf

ASK Ebreichsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Stefan Knotzer SVg BreitenauBreitenau
Dominik Jakovljevic USC RohrbachRohrbach
Kevin Todorovic SV StockerauStockerau
Florian Knötzl SC OrtmannOrtmann
Maximilian Hatter USC Wampersdorf Wampersdorf
Fabian Klug KaltenleutgebenKaltenl.
Maximilian Hatter USC Wampersdorf Wampersdorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Mathias Gruber SV Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
Gerald Peinsipp SiegendorfSiegendorf
Thomas Kreuzhuber Vienna FCVienna
Ivan Andrejevic Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Kevin Aue SV LeobendorfLeobendorf
Eddi Jusic Vienna FCVienna
Eddi Jusic Vienna FCVienna
Bernhard Luxbacher Vienna FCVienna
Volkan Düzgün Vienna FCVienna
Maximilian Balzer SV StripfingSV Stripfing
Alexander Frank SV StripfingSV Stripfing
Luka Gusic Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Max Velickovic SC FelixdorfSCF
Florian Prögelhof Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Dominik Pessl FC Marchfeld DonauauenMarchfeld Donauauen
Masieh Kukcha SV DonauSV Donau
Eric Plattensteiner ASV HornsteinHornstein
Michael Valtchev ASK Bad VöslauBad Vöslau
Batuhan Ayvaz ASK Bad VöslauBad Vöslau