Vereinsbetreuer werden

Transfers Gebietsliga Süd/Südost



Transfers Winter 2021/2022


SC Felixdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Kilian Brenner SV Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
Dilber Aujla ASKÖ KlingenbachKlingenbach
Tobias Schramboeck FC TribuswinkelFC Tribuswinkel
Tomas HrutkaSlowakei
Jozef BalogSlowakei

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Patrick Ganauser SV WinzendorfWinzendorf
Marco Gaulhofer SC NeunkirchenNeunkirchen
Hakki Yilmaz SV Spillern Spillern
Armin Kamenjasevic SV Spillern Spillern

Bad Fischau-Brunn

Zugänge

Transfer von

Sebastian Drga SiegendorfSiegendorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Ismail Özdemir SV Gloggnitz Gloggnitz

SC Reisenberg

Zugänge

Transfer von

Angelo Mustafa SC ZillingtalZillingtal
Dominik Wittich Margaretner ACMAC
Mehmet Yolalan FCJ OttakringOttakring
Thiago Bürgler Sportfreunde BergBerg
Lukas Kolacek SC Hof/L.Hof/L.
Simon Pospischill SV MitterndorfMitterndorf
Dominik Trummer Wiener SK 1bWSK 1b
Ömer Bulduk SC MoosbrunnMoosbrunn

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Andreas Zöhrer FSV VelmVelm

AC Casino Baden

Zugänge

Transfer von

Nico Gerak SC MelkSC Melk
Rene Miklautz SC MelkSC Melk
Marcel Mottl ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf
Fabian Horvath SC MannswörthMannswörth
Mahdi Etemadi Besiktas WienBesiktas

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Nikola Vucic FC TribuswinkelFC Tribuswinkel

Kaltenleutgeben

Zugänge

Transfer von

Lukas Schirnhofer SC LeopoldsdorfLeopoldsdorf
Nico Hartmann SV Schwechat 1bSchwechat 1b
Florian Knoth ASV 13ASV 13
Elias Fard Sportunion MauerSportunion Mauer
Cavit Barman VfB MödlingMödling
Marko Jeremic Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenb.Oberpetersdorf/Schw.

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Rilind Kelmendi USV HauskirchenHauskirchen

SC Katzelsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Nemanja Andesilic ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn
Philipp Theissl ASK Bad VöslauBad Vöslau
Christoph Mattes SV HundsheimHundsheim
Erim Karakaya SC Ostbahn XIOstbahn XI

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Max Flatischler ASK EggendorfEggendorf
Ferenc Grimm ATSV PuchbergPuchberg

SVg Guntramsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Nikolas Knoblechner FC TribuswinkelFC Tribuswinkel
Maximilian Loibnegger SC AllandAlland
Mario Erben OberpullendorfOberpullendorf

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Simon PuigVerein unbekannt
Andrii Karioti ASV VösendorfVösendorf

SC Leopoldsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Alexander Schneider ASV VösendorfVösendorf
Malek Bouazizi FAC Wien AmateureFAC Amat.

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Sinan TürkmenVerein unbekannt
Lukas Schirnhofer KaltenleutgebenKaltenl.
Kurbin Berisha SC PottensteinPottenstein

1. SV Wr. Neudorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Filip Cucic FCM TraiskirchenTraiskirchen
Stefan Stech Sportunion MauerSportunion Mauer
Marko Tomic ASK MannersdorfMannersdorf
Marko Djuric Post SVPost SV
Antonio Janjic SV Horn AmateureHorn Amateure

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Fredrik Ogunbor VfB MödlingMödling
Admir Subasic SC Prottes Prottes SC
Jonathan Hallatschek SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt
Thomas Bauer SC AchauAchau

1. Wiener Neustädter SC Juniors

Zugänge

Transfer von

Jürgen Riedl TrainerTR 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau
Erkut Tekinsoy 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau
Gökhan Ünver FC Royal PersiaRoyal Persia
Aykut Tekinsoy 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau
Ansu Faustmann FC 1980 Wien1980 Wien
Daniel Judt ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn
Jakob Krenn 1. SC SollenauSC Sollenau

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Bleard Gashi SVSF PottschachPottschach
Christoph Brunner LanzenkirchenLanzenkirchen
Hüseyin Akyildiz Wiener Sport-Club 1bW. Sport-Club 1b

ASK Ebreichsdorf

Zugänge

Transfer von

Harald Werner SC Göttl. - Arb.SCGA
Marco Anderst ASV DraßburgDraßburg
Tobias Petritsch SC MannswörthMannswörth

Abgänge

Transfer nach

Marcel Mottl AC Casino Baden AC Baden

ASK Trumau

Zugänge

Transfer von

Jan Michetschläger RohrbachRohrbach
Niklas Pfleger USC Wampersdorf Wampersdorf
Markus Aigner USC Wampersdorf Wampersdorf
Daniel Blazevic Ebreichsdorf IIEbreichsdorf II
Andre CroattoVereinslos

USC Kirchschlag

Zugänge

Transfer von

Sebastian Reiner NeudörflNeudörfl