Tabelle 1. Klasse Nord

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Marchegg SC Marchegg15122144:133138
2.SC Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Zaya15104127:111634
3.SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf 1583431:161527
4.SC Kreuttal SC Kreuttal1574431:24725
5.SK Spannberg SK Spannberg 1574429:22725
6.SV Großkrut SV Großkrut 1565435:30523
7.SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau1563628:27121
8.SCU Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn/F.1563629:30-121
9.Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram1563632:36-421
10.SV Zistersdorf SV Zistersdorf 1553730:31-118
11.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf1545627:31-417
12.SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth1544720:25-516
13.USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen1551929:42-1316
14.SV GG Haringsee SV GG Haringsee1526727:40-1312
15.SG Stripfing/Angern II SG Stripfing/Angern II15321023:35-1211
16.SC Großengersdorf SC Großengersdorf1522118:37-298
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Zaya871015:41122
2.SC Marchegg SC Marchegg770019:21721
3.SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf 761022:31919
4.SCU Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn/F.952221:15617
5.SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau742119:11814
6.SC Kreuttal SC Kreuttal742116:9714
7.Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram842219:16314
8.SV Zistersdorf SV Zistersdorf 741218:13513
9.SV Großkrut SV Großkrut 733119:91012
10.SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth832312:11111
11.USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen831418:21-310
12.SK Spannberg SK Spannberg 723214:1139
13.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf723213:1219
14.SV GG Haringsee SV GG Haringsee823315:16-19
15.SG Stripfing/Angern II SG Stripfing/Angern II721414:17-37
16.SC Großengersdorf SC Großengersdorf82065:21-166
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Marchegg SC Marchegg852125:111417
2.SK Spannberg SK Spannberg 851215:11416
3.SC Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Zaya733112:7512
4.SC Kreuttal SC Kreuttal832315:15011
5.SV Großkrut SV Großkrut 832316:21-511
6.SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf 82249:13-48
7.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf822414:19-58
8.SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau82159:16-77
9.Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram721413:20-77
10.USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen720511:21-106
11.SV Zistersdorf SV Zistersdorf 812512:18-65
12.SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth71248:14-65
13.SCU Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn/F.61148:15-74
14.SG Stripfing/Angern II SG Stripfing/Angern II81169:18-94
15.SV GG Haringsee SV GG Haringsee703412:24-123
16.SC Großengersdorf SC Großengersdorf70253:16-132

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Top-Fußball live - jetzt Gratismonat starten