Tabelle 1. Klasse Nord

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Marchegg SC Marchegg1182129:62326
2.SC Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Zaya1182122:101226
3.SK Spannberg SK Spannberg 1163226:161021
4.Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram1063124:15921
5.SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf 1153321:12918
6.SC Kreuttal SC Kreuttal1153320:18218
7.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf1143423:22115
8.SV Großkrut SV Großkrut 1035221:23-214
9.SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau1141617:19-213
10.USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen1141623:30-713
11.SV Zistersdorf SV Zistersdorf 1133523:24-112
12.SCU Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn/F.1132622:27-511
13.SV GG Haringsee SV GG Haringsee1116420:28-89
14.SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth1122713:23-108
15.SC Großengersdorf SC Großengersdorf112275:25-208
16.SG Stripfing/Angern II SG Stripfing/Angern II1121815:26-117
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Zaya651011:4716
2.SC Marchegg SC Marchegg550013:01315
3.Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram642016:9714
4.SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf 541016:31313
5.SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau531112:6610
6.SC Kreuttal SC Kreuttal531110:6410
7.SCU Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn/F.631217:14310
8.SK Spannberg SK Spannberg 522113:858
9.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf522111:748
10.SV Zistersdorf SV Zistersdorf 521212:1207
11.USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen621312:15-37
12.SV Großkrut SV Großkrut 413010:556
13.SV GG Haringsee SV GG Haringsee613210:11-16
14.SG Stripfing/Angern II SG Stripfing/Angern II620412:15-36
15.SC Großengersdorf SC Großengersdorf62044:14-106
16.SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth61236:10-45
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SK Spannberg SK Spannberg 641113:8513
2.SC Marchegg SC Marchegg632116:61011
3.SC Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Zaya531111:6510
4.SC Kreuttal SC Kreuttal622210:12-28
5.SV Großkrut SV Großkrut 622211:18-78
6.Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram42118:627
7.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf621312:15-37
8.USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen520311:15-46
9.SV Zistersdorf SV Zistersdorf 612311:12-15
10.SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf 61235:9-45
11.SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth51047:13-63
12.SV GG Haringsee SV GG Haringsee503210:17-73
13.SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau61055:13-83
14.SC Großengersdorf SC Großengersdorf50231:11-102
15.SCU Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn/F.50145:13-81
16.SG Stripfing/Angern II SG Stripfing/Angern II50143:11-81

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Top-Fußball live - jetzt Gratismonat starten