Tabelle 2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf282323116:1410271
2.Großschweinbarth Großschweinbarth282044107:297864
3.USV Gaweinstal USV Gaweinstal281837117:397857
4.SG Ulrichskirchen SG Ulrichskirchen28173869:373254
5.SV Ebenthal SV Ebenthal28163975:621351
6.SV Jedenspeigen SV Jedenspeigen28136970:571345
7.USV Sulz USV Sulz28127952:43943
8.SCU Obersdorf/P. SCU Obersdorf/P.28118966:432341
9.SC Dürnkrut SC Dürnkrut281061257:55236
10.Hohenruppersdorf Hohenruppersdorf28961356:47933
11.Drösinger SC Drösinger SC281031540:52-1233
12.FC Kreuzstetten FC Kreuzstetten28931659:69-1030
13.Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf28561744:72-2821
14.SV Niederabsdorf SV Niederabsdorf28541956:103-4719
15.SC Prinzendorf SC Prinzendorf28002814:276-2620
16.SV Ringelsdorf SV Ringelsdorf00000:000
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf14111250:54534
2.SG Ulrichskirchen SG Ulrichskirchen14111241:172434
3.USV Gaweinstal USV Gaweinstal14110360:124833
4.SV Ebenthal SV Ebenthal14110348:242433
5.Großschweinbarth Großschweinbarth1494154:153931
6.SV Jedenspeigen SV Jedenspeigen1483344:281627
7.USV Sulz USV Sulz1482429:151426
8.SC Dürnkrut SC Dürnkrut1472520:19123
9.Drösinger SC Drösinger SC1472525:25023
10.SCU Obersdorf/P. SCU Obersdorf/P.1456333:161721
11.Hohenruppersdorf Hohenruppersdorf1453637:261118
12.FC Kreuzstetten FC Kreuzstetten1452739:36317
13.SV Niederabsdorf SV Niederabsdorf1443740:37315
14.Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf1423918:44-269
15.SC Prinzendorf SC Prinzendorf1400145:136-1310
16.SV Ringelsdorf SV Ringelsdorf00000:000
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf14121166:95737
2.Großschweinbarth Großschweinbarth14110353:143933
3.USV Gaweinstal USV Gaweinstal1473457:273024
4.SG Ulrichskirchen SG Ulrichskirchen1462628:20820
5.SCU Obersdorf/P. SCU Obersdorf/P.1462633:27620
6.SV Jedenspeigen SV Jedenspeigen1453626:29-318
7.SV Ebenthal SV Ebenthal1453627:38-1118
8.USV Sulz USV Sulz1445523:28-517
9.Hohenruppersdorf Hohenruppersdorf1443719:21-215
10.SC Dürnkrut SC Dürnkrut1434737:36113
11.FC Kreuzstetten FC Kreuzstetten1441920:33-1313
12.Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf1433826:28-212
13.Drösinger SC Drösinger SC14311015:27-1210
14.SV Niederabsdorf SV Niederabsdorf14111216:66-504
15.SC Prinzendorf SC Prinzendorf1400149:140-1310
16.SV Ringelsdorf SV Ringelsdorf00000:000

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Premier League live - jetzt Gratismonat starten