Tabelle 2. Klasse Waldviertel Süd

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SG Brand/Nagelberg SG Brand/Nagelberg22173276:185854
2.SV Waldhausen SV Waldhausen 22170572:264651
3.UFC Arbesbach UFC Arbesbach22154362:352749
4.UFC Lok Langschlag UFC Lok Langschlag21150667:244345
5.SG Ottenschlag/Sallingberg SG Ottenschlag/Sallingberg21141668:323643
6.SV Kirchberg/Walde SV Kirchberg/Walde22125548:331541
7.SV Hoheneich SV Hoheneich22104858:471134
8.SV Eibenstein SV Eibenstein22104839:43-434
9.ASV Gutenbrunn ASV Gutenbrunn 22931047:49-230
10.Groß Dietmanns Groß Dietmanns22731235:48-1324
11.Bad Großpertholz Bad Großpertholz22511635:74-3916
12.UFC Rastenfeld UFC Rastenfeld22311829:84-5510
13.TSU Martinsberg TSU Martinsberg22221834:79-458
14.SV Eisgarn SV Eisgarn22112028:106-784
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SG Brand/Nagelberg SG Brand/Nagelberg12101144:93531
2.SV Waldhausen SV Waldhausen 1190244:133127
3.UFC Arbesbach UFC Arbesbach1183033:161727
4.SV Kirchberg/Walde SV Kirchberg/Walde1182131:151626
5.UFC Lok Langschlag UFC Lok Langschlag980133:52824
6.SV Hoheneich SV Hoheneich1171328:171122
7.SG Ottenschlag/Sallingberg SG Ottenschlag/Sallingberg1170431:171421
8.SV Eibenstein SV Eibenstein1163223:121121
9.Groß Dietmanns Groß Dietmanns1150621:25-415
10.ASV Gutenbrunn ASV Gutenbrunn 1142521:27-614
11.Bad Großpertholz Bad Großpertholz1141627:39-1213
12.TSU Martinsberg TSU Martinsberg1121824:40-167
13.UFC Rastenfeld UFC Rastenfeld1121812:30-187
14.SV Eisgarn SV Eisgarn1111912:49-374
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SV Waldhausen SV Waldhausen 1180328:131524
2.SG Brand/Nagelberg SG Brand/Nagelberg1072132:92323
3.SG Ottenschlag/Sallingberg SG Ottenschlag/Sallingberg1071237:152222
4.UFC Arbesbach UFC Arbesbach1171329:191022
5.UFC Lok Langschlag UFC Lok Langschlag1270534:191521
6.ASV Gutenbrunn ASV Gutenbrunn 1151526:22416
7.SV Kirchberg/Walde SV Kirchberg/Walde1143417:18-115
8.SV Eibenstein SV Eibenstein1141616:31-1513
9.SV Hoheneich SV Hoheneich1133530:30012
10.Groß Dietmanns Groß Dietmanns1123614:23-99
11.Bad Großpertholz Bad Großpertholz1110108:35-273
12.UFC Rastenfeld UFC Rastenfeld11101017:54-373
13.TSU Martinsberg TSU Martinsberg11011010:39-291
14.SV Eisgarn SV Eisgarn11001116:57-410

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Premier League live - jetzt Gratismonat starten