Tabelle 1. NÖ Landesliga

 

TabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Retz SC Retz16104233:181534
2.ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn15103230:82233
3.USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach16103337:201733
4.St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Juniors1694333:201331
5.SC Krems SC Krems1685336:142229
6.Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen-Warth1684431:191228
7.SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger1658320:14623
8.SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz1563626:29-321
9.SCU-GLD Kilb SCU-GLD Kilb1655623:29-620
10.ASV Schrems ASV Schrems1654723:29-619
11.SC Zwettl SC Zwettl1636722:28-615
12.SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr1627720:30-1013
13.ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 1626817:31-1412
14.Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/Thaya1626817:37-2012
15.SC Ortmann SC Ortmann1625924:44-2011
16.ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern16231118:40-229
HeimtabelleSGUVToreDP
1.SC Krems SC Krems962128:91920
2.ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn752017:21517
3.Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen-Warth952215:7817
4.SC Retz SC Retz751119:11816
5.St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Juniors742113:5814
6.SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger842213:6714
7.USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach842216:11514
8.SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz842217:14314
9.SCU-GLD Kilb SCU-GLD Kilb633016:10612
10.ASV Schrems ASV Schrems932414:15-111
11.SC Zwettl SC Zwettl832311:13-211
12.SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr924314:14010
13.SC Ortmann SC Ortmann823312:16-49
14.ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 813410:14-46
15.Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/Thaya80537:15-85
16.ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern81168:18-104
AuswärtstabelleSGUVToreDP
1.USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach861121:91219
2.SC Retz SC Retz953114:7718
3.St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Juniors952220:15517
4.ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn851213:6716
5.Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen-Warth732216:12411
6.SC Krems SC Krems72328:539
7.SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger81617:8-19
8.ASV Schrems ASV Schrems72239:14-58
9.SCU-GLD Kilb SCU-GLD Kilb102267:19-128
10.SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz72149:15-67
11.Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/Thaya821510:22-127
12.ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 81347:17-106
13.ASV Spratzern ASV Spratzern812510:22-125
14.SC Zwettl SC Zwettl804411:15-44
15.SV Langenrohr SV Langenrohr70346:16-103
16.SC Ortmann SC Ortmann802612:28-162

 

DAZN: Champions & Europa League, Top-Fußball live - jetzt Gratismonat starten