Zugänge | Abgänge |
USV St. Oswald/Freistadt | |
Philipp Hoheneder (Union Pregarten) | Dominik Wiesinger (SV Sandl) Peter Hartl (Union Perg) Thomas Klambauer (DSG Union Gutau) |
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | |
Wolfgang Ranetbauer (Union Altenfelden) | Ralph Gumpenberger (Union Rohrbach) Johannes Ranetbauer (Sportunion Schweinbach)
|
FC Blau-Weiß Linz 1b | |
Manuel Hofmeister (SV Micheldorf 1b) Alain Mahop (?) Marko Lekic (Union St. Florian 1b) | Mahdi Mehr (Union Dietach) Eric Nemanja (SV Sierning) Raschid Azek (SK Admira Linz) Bozidar Basa (Union Ansfelden) |
Union Lembach | |
Alexander Hintringer (TSU Kirchberg/D.) | |
Union Königswiesen | |
Georg Brandstetter (Union Unterweißenbach) Florian Hackl (Karrierepause) | |
Union Vorderweißenbach | |
Alois Mühleder (Trainer neu) | Hubert Horner (Trainer alt, ?) |
ASKÖ Schwertberg | |
Philipp Lehner (SPG Pierbach/Mönchdorf) Clemens Brunner (SCU Waldhausen) | Matthias Klem (?) Benjamin Lettner (Union Rechberg) |
Sportunion Schweinbach | |
Johannes Ranetbauer (DSG Union Putzleinsdorf) Michael Glanzegg (Union Unterweitersdorf) Michael Brückler (Union Alberndorf) | Benjamin Arminger (Red Star Penzing) Michael Babl (Karriereende) Lukas Pletz (ASKÖ Katsdorf)
|
TSV Ottensheim | |
Igor Pavlovic (Trainer neu, SV Grieskirchen) Alen Orsolic (ATSV Stadl-Paura) Kevin Brungraber (SK St. Magdalena) Florian Rohm (Margaretner AC) Horst Gabriel (Union Aigen-Schlägl) | Martin Niederhuber (Union Rohrbach/Berg) Dominik Rammelmüller (Union Feldkirchen/D.) Michael Kehrer (Union Feldkirchen/D.)
|
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen | |
Markus Povacz (SK Vorwärts Steyr) Ricardo Pupek (ASKÖ Donau Linz) | Steven Mahringer (ATSV Langenstein) |
SV Gramastetten | |
Burak Yolcu (SK St. Magdalena Res) Philipp Gabriel (SK St. Magdalena Res.) | |
Union Pregarten | |
Mathias Schmidt (SK Admira Linz) Günther Scheuchenstuhl (Union Alberndorf) Krasen Savov (UFC Eferding) David Plavac (SC Marchtrenk) Lukas Wabro (Loosdorf, NÖ) Muamer Tihak (Donau Linz 1b) Alem Tihak (Donau Linz 1b) Marcel Pawlik (Donau Linz 1b) | Philipp Hoheneder (USV St. Oswald/Fr.) Daniel Adlesgruber (SC Tragwein-Kamig) Oliver Kremsleithner (Donau Linz) Roland Glocker (Union Ried/Rdmk.) Lukas Ascher (Union Baumgartenberg) |
Union Hofkirchen/M. | |
Florian Gahleitner (TSU Kirchberg/D.) Gabor Vörös (Ungarn) | Christian Aiglstorfer (Union Peilstein) Laszlo Lakics (Ungarn) |
ASKÖ Mauthausen | |
Daniel Belsö (ATSV Langenstein) Thomas Bauernfeind (Union Rechberg) Patrik Ciglar (SK Asten) Patrik Pointner (SV Steyregg) Cetin Aslan (vereinslos, zuletzt A. Pregarten) Cihan Acik (vereinslos, zuletzt Donau Linz) | Hamza Bektas (SV Oftering) Labeat Krasniqi (SC Hörsching) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.