Zugänge | Abgänge |
Union Haag/H. | |
Richard Benetseder (ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach) Benjamin Arthofer (SV Pichl) Sebastian Arthofer (SV Pichl) |
|
SV Riedau | |
Markus Till (Spielertrainer, SK Schärding) Christopher Markl (Union St. Willibald) Michael Mayböck (Wacker Burghausen) Petar Cosic (ATSV Kohlgrube, war nach Schwanenstadt ausgeliehen) | Sebastian Christl (ASKÖ Pregarten)
|
SV Hohenzell | |
Johannes Murauer (Union Gurten) Szabolcs Gyano (Ungarn) Kristof Hazenauer (Ungarn) Nedzad Zukic (Trainer, SV Aurach) Mensur Zukic (SV Aurach) | Ivan Peric (TSV Utzenaich) Viktor Waldhör (SV Eberschwang) Edber Murati (UFC Mettmach) |
TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. | |
Michael Jobst (FC Indling) Timo Ruhmanseder (SK Schärding) Florian Sageder (Ausland) Anel Rivzic (?) | Fabian Weibold (TSV Utzenaich) Michael Schützeneder (Union Stroheim) Christoph Stöger (Union Stroheim) |
SV Waizenkirchen | |
Markus Panacker (Trainer, Union St. Agatha) Peter Horvath (Union Rottenbach) Michael Lehner (SK Gallspach) Robert Franz (Union Prambachkirchen) Werner Wösenböck (Union Prambachkirchen) | Thomas Molnar (Trainer) Martin Rabeder (Karriereende) |
SV Grieskirchen 1b | |
Sandor Töser (Union Raab) | Robert Grasl ( SV Kallham) Peter Kitzinger ( SV Kallham) Christoph Vormair (Union Rottenbach) Jakob Weissteiner (SK Gallspach) Christoph Grabmer (SK Gallspach) Peter Motz (Trainer, SV Bad Schallerbach 1B) |
Union Natternbach | |
Johannes Bauböck (Trainer, St. Roman)
| Gerald Puttinger (Union Eggerding) Peter Liebl (?) Stefan Mühlböck (Union St. Aegidi) Johannes Dornetshuber (Union St. Agatha) |
SV Kallham | |
Robert Grasl (SV Grieskirchen 1b) Peter Kitzinger (SV Grieskirchen 1b) Viktor Benedek (Ungarn) Daniel Aurel Sabou (Union Neukirchen/W.) | Robert Wurm (Union Taufkirchen/Tr.) Johannes Aschauer (Union Taufkirchen/Tr.) Thomas Zeiger (Union Taufkirchen/Tr.) Herbert Haslehner (ASKÖ Bruck) Andreas Spanlang (Union Dorf) |
Union Raab | |
Roland Jank (SV Freinberg) Aykut Gürcü (Union Taufkirchen/Tr.) | Dragan Antunovic (FC Andorf) Patrick Bubestinger (Union St. Willibald) Sandor Töser (SV Grieskirchen 1b) Lukas Gumpoltsberger (Union Sigharting, verliehen) Mathias Bangerl (Union Sigharting) |
ATSV Schärding | |
Patrick Nobis (Spielertrainer) Alexander Bauer (SK Schärding) Daniel Jobst (?) Donat Pasztor (?) Attila Vagner (?) Hubert Möseneder (ATSV Stadl Paura) | Alfons Hamedinger (Trainer) Petr Balousek (USV St. Oswald) Simon Greifeneder (Union Reichersberg) |
Union Kopfing | |
Tobias Thalmair (UFC Mettmach) Thomas Brozman (SK Kleinzell, war nach St. Oswald/H. ausgeliehen) Markus Reisegger (zuletzt St. Marienkirchen/S.) Sebastian Lehner (?) David Alteneder (SV Taufkirchen/P.) | Johann Hofer (Union Peuerbach) |
Union Taufkirchen/Pram | |
Martin Mayr (Union Esternberg) Martin Hofinger (Union Suben) Manuel Linseder (SV Antiesenhofen) | Alexander Bichler (Union Rainbach/I.) Raphael Scheuringer (Union Sigharting) David Alteneder (Union Kopfing) Manuel Partinger (SV Antiesenhofen) |
Union Eggerding | |
Gerald Puttinger (Union Natternbach) Manuel Feldbauer (FC Andorf) Florian Wetzlmayer (FC Andorf) Rene Weidinger (FC Andorf) Michael Macherhammer (FC Andorf) Johannes Froschauer (SV Taufkirchen/Pram) Richard Pichler (Union Suben) | Jakob Aschauer (Taufkirchen/Tr.) Dominic Schmidseder (SV Suben) Krisztian Fekete (Ungarn) |
Union Neukirchen/W. | |
Reinhard Jobst (Union Peuerbach) | Daniel Aurel Sabou (SV Kallham) |
Sichere dir bis zu 100€ als Freiwette und wette auf deine Lieblingssportarten.