| Donnerstag, 02.07.2009 18:30 AMS - Austria Amateure (Amstetten) 0:2
Samstag, 04.07.2009, 19:00 AMS - Union Naarn (Amstetten) 3:1 Torschützen: Fülöp (3x) Freitag, 10.07.2009, 19:00 AMS - Kilb (Kilb) 6:1 Torschützen: Trkulja, Pervorfi, Hörlesberger, Reikersdorfer L., Riegler, Chokchev Montag, 13.07.2009, 19:00 AMS - Union Perg (Perg) 4:2
Torschützen: Riegler (2x), Trkulja, Reikersdorfer M. Freitag, 17.07.2009, 19:00 AMS - Blau-Weiß Linz (Linz) 0:3
Sonntag, 19.07.200, 16:15 AMS - SKN St. Pölten Amat. (Priel) 3:2 Torschützen: Trkulja, Ademovic, Chokchev Freitag, 24.07.2009, 19:00 AMS - Ybbs (Amstetten) 5:2 Torschützen: Chokchev (5x) ÖFB Stiegl Cup Vorrunde Freitag, 31.07.2009, 19:30 AMS - SV Horn (Amstetten) 1:1, 4:6 n.E. Torschütze: Achleitner |
| Freitag, 17.07.2009, 19:30 ARD - Waidhofen/Ybbs (Ardagger) 2:0 Torschützen: Weinberger, Kloibhofer Dienstag, 21.07.2009, 19:15 ARD - Euratsfeld (Ardagger) 9:0 Torschützen: Buchinger (3x), Olbrich (2x), Taurer, Weinberger, Prinz Samstag, 25.07.2009, 10:00 ARD - Spratzern (Spratzern) 1:2 Torschütze: Gschossmann Freitag, 31.07.2009, 19:30 ARD - Union Naarn (Ardagger) 4:0 Torschützen: Taurer (2x), Weinberger (2x) Samstag, 08.08.2009, 18:00 ARD - Landhaus (Wien) |
| Sonntag, 19.07.2009, 17:30 BAD - Guntramsdorf (Guntramsdorf) 3:2 Torschützen: Gasparovic, Weiß Mittwoch, 22.07.2009, 19:00 BAD - Stuben (Bad Vöslau) 4:0 Torschützen: Zach (2x), Husejnovic, Uzun Samstag, 25.07.2009, 18:30 BAD - Hornstein (Bad Vöslau) 6:2 Torschützen: Uzun (2x), Gasparovic, Koiner, Hoppel, Burianek Dienstag, 28.07.2009, 18:30 BAD - Brasilien U21 0:2 Admiral NÖ Meistercup 1. Hauptrunde Samstag, 01.08.2009, 17:00 BAD - Breitenfurt (Breitenfurt) 10:1 Torschützen: Sevcik (3x), Hoppel (3x), Uzun (2x), Zach (2x) |
| Dienstag, 14.07.2009, 19:00 ASC - Prellenkirchen (Wilfleinsdorf) 6:1 Torschützen: Fleischhacker (3x), Milcic, Pitsch, Hadzihajdic Samstag, 18.07.2009, 18:30 ASC - Schwechat (Wilfleinsdorf) 1:3 Torschützen: Delic Mittwoch, 22.07.2009, 19:00 ASC - Marienthal (Götzendorf) 2:1 Torschützen: Delic, Buger Samstag, 25.07.2009, 18:00 ASC - Rapid Amateure (Götzendorf) 0:6
Dienstag, 28.07.2009, 19:00 ASC - Leithaprodersdorf 6:2 Torschützen: Buger (2x), Machan (2x), Buchberger, Dimic Freitag, 31.07.2009, 17:30 Leithaberg Cup 2. Platz
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009, 19:00 ASC - Hainburg (Götzendorf) Samstag, 08.08.2009, ASC - Schwadorf (Schwadorf) |
| Samstag, 04.07.2009, 18:00 SVH - FAC 1:4 Torschütze: Eder Freitag, 10.07.2009, 18:30 SVH - Grafenwörth 9:2 Torschützen: Kloss (2x), Möderndorfer (2x), Fürst (2x), Mauss (2x), Reiter Montag, 13.07.2009, 18:00 SVH - Ostbahn XI 2:3 Torschützen: Fürst, Labner Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, 18:30 SVH - Donau 4:0 Torschützen: Babnic, Labner, Pichler, Steininger Dienstag, 21.07.2009, 18:30 SVH - Waidhofen/T. 2:1 Torschützen: Pichler, Babnic Mittwoch, 22.07.2009, 19:00 SVH - Rohrendorf 4:2 Torschützen: Babnic (2x), Fürst, Delic Mittwoch, 29.07.2009, 18:30 SVH - Rennweg 3:1 Torschützen: Babnic, Sehrengel, Steininger Freitag, 31.07.2009, 18:00 SVH - Kremser Sportklub 1:1 Torschütze: Bileck Samstag, 08.08.2009, 18:00 SVH - Weissenkirchen |
| Traisentalcup Samstag, 11.07.2009 - Sonntag 12.07.2009 1. Platz
Samstag, 11.07.2009, 16:00 SCH - Hollenburg 4:2 Samstag, 11.07.2009, 18:45 SCH - Traismauer 4:0
Sonntag, 12.07.2009, 09:55 SCH - Sitzenberg 2:0 Sonntag, 12.07.2009, SCH - Getzersdorf 4:1
Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, SCH - Hofstetten 2:0 Abbruch nach 20min Torschützen: Martinovsky, Eryilmaz Samstag, 18.07.2009 SCH - Spratzern 0:4
Mittwoch, 22.07.2009 SCH - Usbekistan U19 0:2 Samstag, 25.07.2009, Karl Steininger Gedenkturnier (Pottenbr.) 3. Platz
SCH - Pottenbrunn 1:1 Torschütze: Steinwendtner SCH - Kapelln 1:3 Torschütze: Karner Mittwoch, 29.07.2009, SCH - Kilb 5:3 Torschützen: Szabo (2x), Führlinger, Martinovsky, Steinwendtner |
| Samstag, 11.07.2009, 16:00 ASK - Wiener Neudorf (Traiskirchen) 2:3 Torschützen: Hofer, Baranek Dienstag, 14.07.2009, 19:00 ASK - Traiskirchen (Traiskirchen) 3:1 Torschützen: Baranek, Hofer, Feibl Donnerstag, 16.07.2009, 18:30 ASK - Brasilien U21 (Ternitz) 0:1
Samstag, 18.07.2009, 16:00 ASK - Donau (Kottingbrunn) 5:1 Torschützen: Konci M. (3x), Stern, Jakits Donnerstag, 22.07.2009, 19:00 ASK - Horn (Horn) 0:5
Samstag, 25.07.2009, 18:00 ASK - Krieglach 2:1 Torschützen: Güzel (2x) ÖFB Stiegl Cup Vorrunde Freitag, 31.07.2009, 19:30 ASK - Schrems (Schrems) 4:1 Torschützen: Stern (2x), Güzel, ET |
| Freitag, 17.07.2009, 18:30 SVL - Spratzern (Spratzern) 1:1 Torschütze: Doleys Samstag, 18.07.2009, 18:00 SVL - Krems abgesagt
Dienstag, 21.07.2009, 19:00 SVL - Zwettl (Langenrohr) 3:4 Torschützen: Baumühlner (2x), Gabriel Samstag, 25.07.2009, 18:00 SVL - Elektra Wien (Langenrohr) 5:3 Torschützen: Koberger (2x), Gelbmann (2x), Baumühlner Samstag, 01.08.2009, 18:00 SVL - Team Wiener Linien (Langenrohr) 0:0
Mittwoch, 05.08.2009, 18:30 SVL - Purkersdorf (Langenrohr) Freitag, 07.08.2009, 18:30 SVL - Absdorf (Langenrohr)
Samstag, 08.08.2009, 17:00 SVL - ?
|
| Samstag, 11.07.2009, LEO - Leopoldsdorf 2:1 Torschütze: Wagner (2x) Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, LEO - Wolkersdorf 4:1 Torschützen: Polt (2x), Matosevic, Fürhauser Montag, 20.07.2009, LEO - IC Schnitzlplatzl 0:3
Sonntag, 26.07.2009, 18:00 LEO - Schwechat 2:0 Torschützen: Wagner, Curevac Dienstag, 28.07.2009, 18:30 LEO - Obergänserndorf 2:0 Torschützen: Matosevic, Fürhauser ÖFB Stiegl Cup Vorrunde Samstag, 01.08.2009, 17:30 LEO - Zwettl 1:3 Torschütze: Wagner Mittwoch, 05.08.2009, 18:30 LEO - Slovan HAC
Montag, 10.08.2009, 18:30 LEO - Ajman Dubai |
| Samstag, 11.07.2009, 18:00 FCM - Schwechat 0:2 Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, 18:30 FCM - Wienerberg 1:1
Samstag, 18.07.2009, 18:30 FCM - Admira Amat. 0:8 Mittwoch, 22.07.2009, 18:30 FCM - Wolkersdorf 0:0
Samstag, 25.07.2009, 18:00 FCM - Simmering 1:5 Torschütze: Krückl Freitag, 31.07.2009, 18:30 FCM - Austria U19 3:0
Freitag, 07.08.2009, 20:00 FCM - Neusiedl/Z. Dienstag, 11.08.200, 18:30 FCM - Großschweinbarth |
| Freitag, 17.07.2009, 18:30 SCR - Vallaske Mezirici 2:2 Torschützen: Weinwurm, Krempasky Dienstag, 21.07.2009, 18:30 SCR - Allensteig 2:0 Torschützen: Mischling, Krempasky Samstag, 25.07.2009, 18:00 SCR - Post SV 1:1 Torschütze: Demjanovic Mittwoch, 29.07.2009, 18:30 SCR - Hollabrunn 3:1 Torschützen: Demjanovic, Weinwurm, Pacinda Samstag, 01.08.2009, 18:00 SCR - Amaliendorf 4:1 Torschützen: Demjanovic (2x), Krempasky, Wolfsberger Dienstag, 04.08.2009, 19:00 SCR - Eggenburg
Samstag, 08.08.2009, 18:00 SCR - IC Favoriten
|
| Mittwoch, 01.07.2009, 19:00 SCH - Horn 1:4 Torschütze: Vujica Freitag, 17.07.2009, 19:00 SCH - Waidhofen/T. 4:1 Torschützen: Köberl, Sohal, Masch, Cermak Dienstag, 21.07.2009, 19:00 SCH - Amaliendorf 1:2 Torschütze: Cermak Freitag, 24.07.2009, 19:30 SCH - Hofstetten 3:2 Torschützen: Hofmann (2x), ET Montag, 27.07.2009, 19:30 SCH - Gmünd 1:1 Torschütze: Schiller ÖFB Stiegl Cup Vorrunde Freitag, 31.07.2009, 19:30 SCH - Kottingbrunn 1:4 Torschütze: Cermak Mittwoch, 05.08.2009, 19:30 SCH - St. Martin
Samstag, 08.08.2009, 19:00 SCH - Schweiggers
|
| Freitag, 10.07.2009, SKN - Pyhra 5:0
Samstag, 11.07.2009, SKN - Spratzern 6:1 Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, SKN - Blindenmarkt 6:1 Torschützen: Savic (2x), Djurdjevic, Gradinger, Becirovic, Lee Samstag, 18.07.2009, SKN - Zwettl abgesagt
Mittwoch, 22.07.2009, SKN - Oberndorf 0:0 Samstag, 25.07.2009, SKN - Melk 3:0 Torschützen: Fertl, Kotynski, Brandstetter Admiral NÖ Meistercup 1. Hauptrunde Samstag, 01.08.2009, 17:00 SKN - Maria Anzbach (Maria Anzbach) 15:1 Torschützen: Sulz A. (7x), Schmircher (2x), Fertl (2x), Brandstetter (2x), Mehovic, Setik |
| Montag, 13.07.2009, 19:00 SOL - Admira Amat. (Südstadt) 2:3 Torschütze: Klemen I. (2x) Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, 19:00 SOL - Baumgarten (Baumgarten) 3:2 Torschützen: Strebinger, Angeler, Melisik Donnerstag, 16.07.2009, 18:30 SOL - Klosterneuburg (Klostern.) 5:0 Torschützen: Knaller (3x), Hofer, Klemen P. Sonntag, 19.07.2009, 15:30 SOL - Trumau (Trumau) 6:1
Donnerstag, 23.07.2009, 18:00 SOL - AKA St. Pölten U19 3:2 Freitag, 24.07.2009, 19:00 SOL - Stuben (Burgenland) 5:1 Torschützen: Klemen P. (2x), Hofer (2x), Angeler Samstag, 25.07.2009, 19:00 SOL - Wiener Neudorf (Traiskirchen) 3:3
Dienstag, 28.07.2009, 19:00 SOL - Schwechat (Schwechat) Donnerstag, 30.07.2009, 19:00 SOL - Napoli 1:5 Torschütze: Knaller Freitag, 31.07.2009, 19:30 SOL - Klingenbach ÖFB Stiegl Cup Vorrunde Samstag, 01.08.2009, 18:00 SOL - Würmla (Würmla) 1:4 n. V. Torschütze: Eberhardt Freitag, 07.08.2009, 19:00 SOL - Scheiblingkirchen (Scheibl.) |
| Samstag, 18.07.2009, 18:00 SVS - Donaufeld 2:0 Torschützen: Haselmayr, Kornaj Dienstag, 21.07.2009, 19:00 SVS - Simmering 0:3
Freitag, 24.07.2009, 19:30 SVS - Waidhofen/T. 2:1 Torschützen: Kornaj, Rauch Mittwoch, 29.07.2009, 19:00 SVS - White Star 1:0 Torschütze: Kornaj Samstag, 01.08.2009, 18:00 SVS - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2:1 Torschützen: Brnic, Kornaj Dienstag, 04.08.2009, 19:30 SVS - Wiener Viktoria Samstag, 08.08.2009, 18:00 SVS - Vienna Amateure |
| Mittwoch, 15.07.2009, 18:30 VÖS - Laxenburg 6:0 Torschützen: Vranesevic, Aktas, Kiraly, Jurik, Stessl, Pegac Samstag, 18.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Parndorf abgesagt
Montag, 20.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Favoritner AC 6:3 Torschützen: Stessl (3x), Jurik, Aktas, Vranesevic Mittwoch, 22.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Widzew Lodz 2:4 Torschützen: Kiraly, Jurik Donnerstag, 23.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Ankerbrot 1:1 Torschütze: Stessl Samstag, 25.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Gumpoldskirchen 3:0 Torschützen: Aktas, Stessl, Jurik Dienstag, 28.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Wienerwald 7:0 Torschützen: Kiraly (3x), Stessl (2x), Aktas, Hartlieb Freitag, 31.07.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Mattersburg Amat. 3:1 Torschützen: Stessl, Vranesevic, Aktas Mittwoch, 05.08.2009, 19:00 VÖS - Ebreichsdorf
Samstag, 08.08.2009, 18:00 VÖS - Leobersdorf
|